Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Concord Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6301 University Drive 319, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 818
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10424492
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village
  5. Building: Concord Village
  6. Provided by: Gilvan Realty Corp.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit in an amazing location! Freshly painted, with renovated kitchen and new cabinets, crown molding, baseboards, and tile floor throughout. Screened patio, H
Details for 6301 University Drive 204, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,977.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 865
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10555881
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village Condominium Iv
  5. Building: Concord Village Condominium Iv
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
**ALL AGES WELCOME** **OK TO LEASE** **WASHER/DRYER INSIDE THE UNIT** Located in the heart of Tamarac City. Close to Everything. Laminate floors throughout. Nice kitchen with stainless steel appl
Details for 6751 University Drive Unit 212, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $167,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 839
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021470
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village Condominium Xi
  5. Building: Concord Village Condominium Xi
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rent immediately! All Ages building. Ideal as a primary residence or seasonal getaway. Enjoy peaceful golf course views from the spacious screened balcony. Completely renovated in 2024 2025 with a new
Details for 503 Kettering Way, ORANGE PARK, FL 32073
Townhome
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1561
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC315371
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: ORANGE PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32073
  4. Subdivision: Old Concord Village
  5. Elementary School: Lakeside Elementary School CL
  6. Middle School: Lakeside Junior High School CL
  7. High School: Orange Park High School CL
  8. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**newer roof**water included**updated** discover this charming, updated home, perfectly located for convenience and comfort. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer roof (2020), fresh interior paint, and sty
Details for 8150 Mcnab Road 312, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009909
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village Condominium Ix
  5. Building: Concord Village Condominium Ix
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Realsperity
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this renovated 2 bed, 2 bath condo at the highly sought after Concord Village. This spacious unit offers over 1,000 living sq ft with a thoughtfully designed layout that flows seamless
Details for 1020 85th Avenue N 222, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $154,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1035
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8457712
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village South
  5. Building: Concord Village South
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
  8. High School: Northeast High PN
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This lovely, updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo with 1035 sq. ft. located in the ALL AGE Concord Villages 3 building on the 2nd floor. Perfect for the first time homebuyer. This building has passed their
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 277
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10519778
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village
  5. Building: Concord Village
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to tamarac. Price reduced. Vacant. Remodeled less than 2 years ago: kitchen, bathroms, ceramic tile thru out the floors, lighting, new stainless steel appliances, new air conditioner, washer/d
Details for 7850 Mcnab Road 301, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $148,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 293
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10517214
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village
  5. Building: Concord Village
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
All Ages welcome in this Concord Village Condominium Complex. Loads of amenities to enjoy in this well maintainedCommunity including Golf, 3 Heated Swimming Pools, Billiards, Modern Clubhouse, and St
Details for 1020 85th Avenue N 119, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1035
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8472067
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village South
  5. Building: Concord Village South
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE Now More AFFORDABLE ST PETE LIVING in one of the cities most convenient locations. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath, GROUND FLOOR END UNIT condo is located in the highly desirable Gateway
Details for 6401 University Drive 210, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1023
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26002062
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village Condominium Ii
  5. Building: Concord Village Condominium Ii
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Looking for a cozy condo with a beautiful view? WELCOME HOME! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in a 55+ community is the place for you. Ideally located near the elevator and directly across from the c