Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like College Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14057 Ithaca Way, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1854
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6400033
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: College Heights Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
  7. High School: East River High
  8. Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your gem move in ready home in Orlando with no HOA. This home has been tastefully remodeled from A to Z. Roof is December 2025 as is Water heater. Ac is mid 2020 in excellent condition. Bat
Details for 2510 51st Avenue Terrace W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1412
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6395453
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: College Heights
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled Home in Prime Bradenton Location 15 minutes to Anna Maria Island beaches! No HOA or CDD fees! Near IMG. New metal roof (2021), new A/C system (2021), new hot water heater (2021), and
Details for 12546 Abbey Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1344
  9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8448150
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: College Heights
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
  6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
  7. High School: Pasco High PO
  8. Provided by: TAMPA INVESTORS SOLUTIONS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This property was recently renovated, improving both its interior and also the electrical panel, water heater, air conditioning, block structure and with 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, metal roof and a spect
Details for 1831 Staunton Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 432
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1830
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: L4951321
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: College Heights
  5. Provided by: TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fixer Upper! Unlock the potential of this mid century modern home and bring your vision to life! With flexible layout options, you can customize it as a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom with an office or a 2 bed
Details for 427 Avenue E Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1328
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: P4937991
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: College Heights Or Coker Buzb
  5. Elementary School: Frank E. Brigham Academy
  6. Middle School: Denison Middle
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for Nw 157th Ave, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Land
  1. Price: $70,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $20,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/06/25
  4. Days On Market: 616
  5. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6231523
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: College Heights Alachua
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to acquire a 0.09 acre vacant lot on NW 157th Ave, Alachua, FL 32615. "Zoning: RSF 3" This affordable and easy to manage parcel is ideal for building a small retreat, or holdi
Details for 2930 Slippery Rock Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1326
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: G5110393
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: College Heights
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this ideally located, comfortable and cozy home in the heart of East Orlando! This charming residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering a functional and inviting layout per
Details for 2972 Talladega Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1730
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6407064
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: College Heights Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
  7. High School: East River High
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available July 10th 2026! Three bedroom, Two bath, Single Family Residence in Sought after College Height neighborhood just south of UCF. This home offers an open floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroo
Details for 13323 157th Avenue, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,775
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 9
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1493
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC540059
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: College Heights Alachua
  5. Elementary School: Alachua Elementary School AL
  6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
  7. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
  8. Provided by: MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a stunning residence located in the charming town of Newberry, FL. This home boasts three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, offering ample space for comfort and relaxation. The open floor pl