Searching on:
  1. School = Denison Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 83 Jenni Ashley Court, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3799
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8506932
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Skidmore
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in Ready. The house is very light, with plantation shutters on all windows and 6 sets of French doors. No carpet. Floor plan is exceptional, and its a true one story. Open floor plan. 4 bedrooms
Details for 1757 Hummingbird Road, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $423,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2336
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406366
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Harmony On Lake Eloise Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: John Snively Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Let me Introduce you to the Denham this 2336 Sqft. 4 Bedroom 3 Bath home is to die for. This home provides Luxury Vinyl tile in all the wet areas and the Living and Dining rooms wi
Details for 5045 Kaia Avenue, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $342,260.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2284
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502928
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by May 2026! An open floorplan that makes entertaining easy in the open kitchen, dining, and great room that flow to the patio. The pri
Details for 3920 Giorgio Drive, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,090.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2284
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505616
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by May 2026! Prepare dinner from this home's open kitchen which overlooks a spacious great room. Visit Villamar and explore new single fa
Details for 423 Majestic Gardens Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2384
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8508845
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious home Located in the gated community of The Gardens, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an open layout designed for comfortable living and entertaining. The large prim
Details for 222 Terranova Boulevard, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2596
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8508353
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Terranova Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Situated in the desirable gated community of Terranova, this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers peaceful pasture views, a spacious open concept lay
Details for 6268 Botticella Boulevard, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $252,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2280
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6407587
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villa Mar 40's
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This expansive two story Columbus has a well designed layout, featuring a first floor dedicated to shared living and entertaining. The open concept design seamlessly connects the k
Details for 1539 Roselawn Street Sw, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $248,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1286
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: S5149631
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Tranquility Park 02 Rep
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison Middle
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely and completely remodeled residence at 1539 Roselawn, thoughtfully designed to blend modern elegance with everyday comfort. This stunning home showcases high end finishes throughout, includ
Details for 6236 Knotty Pine Drive Se, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1369
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4958273
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Garden Grove Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison Middle
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: DREAM REALTY GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Garden Grove Oaks a friendly, active 55+ community in beautiful Winter Haven and you OWN THE LAND! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home with a bonus office/den and