Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Clubside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7412 Divot Loop 7412, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2590
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4685138
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Clubside At Country Club East
  5. Building: Clubside At Country Club East Ph Vii
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  7. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  9. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Fantastic, immaculately clean, meticulously maintained 2nd floor 3 bedroom, den, 2 bath spacious coach home clubside in country club east of lakewood ranch. Spectacular long range golf course view! Th
Details for 7346 Divot Loop 12b, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2006
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4689680
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Clubside At Country Club East
  5. Building: Clubside At Country Club East Ph Ix
  6. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  7. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury Condominium Residence with Gorgeous Golf Course Views in Clubside of Lakewood Ranch! You will love the light filled Great Room design that opens to your 9' x 24' screened lanai with expansive g
Details for 7374 Divot Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2006
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4685067
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Clubside At Country Club East
  5. Building: Clubside At Country Club East Ph Ix
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  7. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced! Gorgeous Sunset! Located in one of Lakewood Ranchs premier communities Country Club East (CCE), it feels like single family living, however, you wont have to lift a finger with true MAI
Details for 6103 Clubside Drive 6103, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2159
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4664991
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Clubside At Palmaire I Ii
  5. Building: Clubside At Palmaire I Ii
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  7. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  8. High School: Braden River High
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this updated residence in Clubside at Palm Aire. Offering three bedrooms, two baths and spans 1,751 square feet under air. An under air Florida room overlooking the golf course extends the
Details for 525 Clubside Circle 53, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2512
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: N6144117
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Clubside Villas At The Plantat
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What a location! Golfers, tennis and pickleball players, swimmers and all seeking to relax, this attractive home, surrounded by mature landscaping, a large front lawn and a sweeping view across a larg
Details for 1546 Prestwick Lane 12d, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1896
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11167526
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Ballantrae Clubside
  5. Building: Ballantrae Clubside
  6. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  7. Middle School: Northport K 8
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Ultimate Realty Corp
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This Beautiful 2 story Villa has an Elevator and Golf Course Views! This 1,896sq ft. floor plan features 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom plus den with cathedral ceilings in the living room and lots of windows f
Details for 5958 Clubside Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1780
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4673988
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Clubside At Palmaire I Ii
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: GRECO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Owners have got this property priced right! Whoa! Just inside the palm aire country club a "wow" when you walk into this beautifully updated villa! Golfer??? Clubside villas is located on the "lakes
Details for 5956 Clubside Drive 7651, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 259
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4663249
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Clubside At Palmaire I Ii
  5. Building: Clubside At Palmaire I Ii
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  7. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  8. High School: Braden River High
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Brand new HVAC system just installed! This 2 bedroom/2 bath villa lives like a single family home with its oversized garage. The great room floor plan with vaulted ceilings is light and bright. New di
Details for 9320 Clubside Circle 2201, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $334,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1253
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4692604
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Clubside 2
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Clubside 2
  6. Elementary School: Lamarque Elementary
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
  8. High School: Venice Senior High
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Florida Retreat in the highly sought after Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at 9320 Clubside Circle, Unit 2201 offers the id
Details for 9320 Clubside Circle S 2310, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1253
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: N6144157
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Clubside 2
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Clubside 2
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of paradise in the highly sought after Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club. This beautifully maintained turnkey furnished third floor end corner condo offers the perfect comb