Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Clermont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 901 12th Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Land
  1. Price: $4,396,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,310,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/03/24
  4. Acreage: 5.90 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5040558
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Sunset Park
  5. Provided by: ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HIGHLY VISIBLE CORNER at HIGHWAY 50 & 12th Street in CLERMONT just BLOCKS from downtown Clermont and VICTORY POINTE. This parcel consists of 5.943 acres at the entrance to Clermont from the west at a
Details for 10843 Lakeshore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8037
  8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6398625
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Farms 122325
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: NOVARE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled lakefront estate in Clermont Farms | No HOA | Private pool & boat dock | 0.77 acre lot | Gated entry | Expansive front yard Welcome to an exceptional, fully remodeled luxury estate lo
Details for 503 West Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Land
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 356
  3. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6311610
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont
  5. Provided by: HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime downtown Clermont location for Sale, Land lease or build to suit! This corner lot boasts 100' of frontage on Osceola Street looking north over Lake Minneola, and 110' on West Avenue, situated o
Details for 1000 Montrose Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 44
  3. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6394452
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional lot is fully approved for the development of 11 luxury three story townhomes, each thoughtfully designed with private elevators. The project has been approved in collaboration with
Details for 516 Highway 50, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,083.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bldg sqft: 1288
  5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6407281
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Commercial Lots/Building available situated at a signalized intersection of West Hwy 50 and 5th St in Clermont, FL. Clermont is one of the fastest growing cities in Central Florida and is strategicall
Details for 651 Desoto Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bldg sqft: 3603
  5. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6396905
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont
  5. Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this rare chance to invest in one of Clermonts most desirable and rapidly developing areas. Prime Downtown Clermont developing opportunity, located behind the City Hall. This is a commercia
Details for 1241 Lakeshore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 902
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3558
  9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: G5075759
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Money can buy you a priceless location and breathtaking views. This once 4/3 was converted in to a bachelor pad by owner reducing bedroom count however you can add those walls back to make it perfect
Details for 1620 Bowman Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5474
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6400144
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Clermont Heights
  5. Elementary School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  6. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. High School: East Ridge High
  8. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous pool home with NO HOA!! This 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home offers 3,382 square feet of beautifully designed living space just moments from Lake Minnehaha and the charm of do
Details for 190 Crystal Lake Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3653
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: G5109694
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont
  5. Elementary School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  6. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: PYKE-PORTER PROPERTIES, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1841 Sanderling Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2467
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5111061
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Lost Lake Tr B
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  7. High School: East Ridge High
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS-HALLMARK PR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on a corner lot in a quiet, desirable Clermont community. This well appointed property features an open and functional layout with beautiful views of the screened lan