Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Captiva
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $789,900.00
- Price sqft: $323.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,000
- Last Price Change: 03/11/26
- Days On Market: 1077
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2441
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC291873
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Captiva Condo
- Building: Captiva Condo
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $789,900.00
- Price sqft: $323.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1078
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2441
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1109961
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Captiva Condo
- Building: Captiva Condo
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $762,900.00
- Days On Market: 426
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1210708
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Captiva Condo
- Building: Captiva Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $749,999.00
- Price sqft: $365.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $774,900
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2050
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8467564
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Captiva Cay Twnhms
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE MLS, INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 03/19/26
- Days On Market: 472
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2050
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8341011
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Captiva Cay Twnhms
- Provided by: SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $198.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005215
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Captiva
- Provided by: Wiz Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4692905
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Captiva Gardens
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: DEBBIE HERING REALTY & ASSOC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 7.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4688730
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Captiva Gardens
- Provided by: SHORE TO SHORE R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26015062
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Captiva
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Steven D Horvath Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1710
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26006003
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33178
- Subdivision: Captiva Condo E
- Building: Captiva Condo E
- Elementary School: Dr. Rolando Espinosa K 8
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
- 1