Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Buena Vida
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8768 Via Prestigio E, Wellington, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 208
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3559
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11133125
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Buena Vida
  5. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This Lakefront, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom + Den, Pool home in elegant 55+ Buena Vida. Designer details throughout the house will take your breath away. The luxurious entryway to the living room with stu
Details for 8873 Via Brilliante, Wellington, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 320
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3559
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11103204
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Buena Vida
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
2025 COMPLETE INTERIOR RENOVATION! This ,never lived in, 3 bed/2.5 bath plus den house was taken down to the studs and the interior was rebuilt. BRAND NEW drywall, modern tile flooring, 2.5 new bathr
Details for 8722 Via Brilliante, Wellington, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3036
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11140275
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Buena Vida
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The ''good life'' is defined by Buena Vida, a resort style, full amenity, lifestyle community. Situated in cosmopolitan Wellington, offering a bevy of restaurants, & fine merchants at the close by W
Details for 8601 Via Grande E, Wellington, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3036
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11156078
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Buena Vida
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This Ventana model situated on one of the premier lakefront lots in the sought after Buena Vida 55+ gated community, is conveniently located off Forest Hill Boulevard. Designed for effortless single
Details for 8709 Via Grande E, Wellington, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3036
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11163831
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Buena Vida
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This meticulously maintained home boasts 2 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, reflecting a commitment to care and quality that stands out in every detail. Step into the epitome of luxury in this exquisi
Details for 9724 Via Grandezza W, Wellington, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3203
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11158694
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Buena Vida
  5. Provided by: Nugget Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning LAKEFRONT HOME on a CORNER LOT in Buena Vida! Welcome to the beautiful and highly sought‑after Buena Vida community Wellington's premier active 55+, man‑gated neighborhood offeri
Details for 9666 Via Elegante, Wellington, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3036
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11156956
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Buena Vida
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience easy lakefront living in Buena Vida, Wellington's only gated 55+ resort style community. This beautifully appointed 2 bed, 2.5 bath home plus den/office offers tranquil water views, lush tr
Details for 9842 Via Elegante, Wellington, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3036
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11152590
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Buena Vida
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to enjoy privacy and peaceful, care free living in Wellington's premier 55+ community. Set on a desirable preserve water lot with no rear neighbors, this 2BR +DEN, 2.5BA Home offer
Details for 9493 Via Elegante, Wellington, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $514,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2611
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26012633
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Buena Vida
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless luxury and resort style living in Buena Vida. From the moment you enter through the glass double doors, this impeccably maintained residence showcases true pride of ownership and
Details for 9377 Via Grande W, Wellington, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2611
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26027601
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Buena Vida
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Buena Vida, one of Wellington's premier 55+ resort style communities, located just minutes from The Mall at Wellington Green, top restaurants, and Okeeheelee Park. Residents enjoy incredibl