Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Birchwood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $945,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4140
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8502426
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Birchwood Preserve South
- Elementary School: McKitrick HB
- Middle School: Martinez HB
- High School: Steinbrenner High School
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4538
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6400291
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: HARMONY
- Zipcode: 34773
- Subdivision: Birchwood Nbhd C2
- Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
- Middle School: Harmony Middle
- High School: Harmony High
- Provided by: FUSILIER REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3739
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6384577
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: HARMONY
- Zipcode: 34773
- Subdivision: Birchwood Nbhd C2
- Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
- Middle School: Harmony Middle
- High School: Harmony High
- Provided by: HOMESMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,700
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3096
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5131511
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: HARMONY
- Zipcode: 34773
- Subdivision: Birchwood Nbhds B C
- Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
- Middle School: Harmony Middle
- High School: Harmony High
- Provided by: DREAM BUILDERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $127,500.00
- Price sqft: $136.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 937
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: C7520843
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Birchwood 01 02 Ph 02
- Building: Birchwood 01 02 Ph 02
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,900.00
- Price sqft: $134.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 937
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: C7525711
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Birchwood 01 02
- Building: Birchwood 01 02
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 937
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: C7524078
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Birchwood 01 02 Ph 02
- Building: Birchwood 01 02 Ph 02
- Provided by: BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $125,000
- Last Price Change: 04/19/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: C7522727
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Birchwood 01 02
- Building: Birchwood 01 02
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2264
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8502255
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Birchwood Preserve South
- Elementary School: McKitrick HB
- Middle School: Martinez HB
- High School: Steinbrenner High School
- Provided by: ALL FLORIDA REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1226125
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Birchwood
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Heritage Realty Associates
- DMCA Notice