Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayview Home
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3122 San Jose Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3976
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8503179
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Homes
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
  6. Middle School: Coleman HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3122 W. San Jose in the heart of Palma Ceia. Walk to everything from this better than new 5BR 2024 built Mobley Home in the Bayview Homes Subdivision. This sun filled beauty features top
Details for 5408 Eagles Point Circle 102, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $598,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1768
  9. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4668010
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Homes I
  5. Building: Bayview Homes I
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Riverview High
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Just Move In... Beautifully updated condo with amazing Views located just a minutes From Siesta Key Beach and Downtown Sarasota. Totally remodeled condo with Impact Hurricane windows and doors, all ne
Details for 754 2nd Avenue, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3769
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1922
MLS#: TB8470367
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Homes Co 06 Acre
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
  7. High School: Crystal River High School
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED TO $300,000. PREFERS CASH AND QUICK SALE! Welcome to this historic 1922 two story home located in the downtown Crystal River area, a recently named top small town travel destination by H
Details for 754 2nd Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3769
  9. Acreage: 0.96 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1922
MLS#: 844568
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Homes
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED TO $300,000. PREFERS CASH AND QUICK SALE ! Welcome to this historic 1922 two story home located in the downtown Crystal River area, a recently named top small town travel destination by
Details for 1145 Bayview Lane, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $212,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1408
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1223931
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Home
  5. Provided by: Life Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Own the land! This newly remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2020 offers modern living and incredible value on a spacious 60x140 fully fenced lot in Port Orange. Step inside to a bright open
Details for 464 2nd Street, Crystal River, FL 34429
Land
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 977
  3. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 826842
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Homes
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Real Estate! This already cleared property is ready to be built on with soil tests and surveys done and available. As a bonus there are architectural plans for two options: a 2 story