Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Applewood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $434,900
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2564
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6358254
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Applewood Reserve
- Elementary School: Medulla Elem
- Middle School: Kathleen Middle
- High School: Kathleen High
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $343,000.00
- Days On Market: 267
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10521539
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Applewood Village 2
- Building: Applewood Village 2
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $328,000.00
- Days On Market: 730
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10440706
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
Condominium
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11152444
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Applewood Village Ii A Condo
- Building: Applewood Village Ii A Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: United Property Management Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Days On Market: 474
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10482939
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Applewood
- Building: Applewood
- Provided by: ByOwner.Com
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10545099
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Applewood Village I D Con
- Building: Applewood Village I D Con
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $274,900.00
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10543591
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Applewood 2
- Building: Applewood 2
- Elementary School: Coconut Palm
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $275.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 978
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26016160
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Applewood Village Iv D Condo
- Building: Applewood Village Iv D Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26013759
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Applewood Village Iv E Condo
- Building: Applewood Village Iv E Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11140718
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Applewood Village 4
- Building: Applewood Village 4
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice