Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Aegean
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $4,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,485.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2961
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11164686
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Condominium
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,181.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11165621
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Aegean
- Building: Aegean
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Siemens Group Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $789,500.00
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10551604
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Aegean
- Building: Pompano Aegean
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $531.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015372
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Aegean Condo
- Building: Pompano Aegean Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $493.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007179
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10554202
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Aegean
- Building: Pompano Aegean
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $460.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1521
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10535903
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Aegean
- Building: Pompano Aegean
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,500.00
- Price sqft: $451.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020203
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Aegean Condo
- Building: Pompano Aegean Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10528294
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Aegean Pompano Beach
- Building: Aegean Pompano Beach
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $489,990.00
- Price sqft: $445.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1101
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10548256
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Aegean
- Building: Pompano Aegean
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice