Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33314
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 55
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26004212
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Newmans Survey
- Elementary School: Driftwood
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6650
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26003270
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Elementary School: Davie
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $618.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4038
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26026248
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Elementary School: Davie
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,198,000.00
- Days On Market: 120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10544987
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Broward Gardens
- Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4416
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10534655
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Mc Call Nursery Plat 1
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,940,000.00
- Price sqft: $391.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4958
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26011907
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Sterling Ranch
- Elementary School: Stirling
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Hurtak Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 171
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11142969
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Davie
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,999.00
- Price sqft: $525.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3428
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26006828
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Mc Call Nursery Plat 1
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 114
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10546350
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,139,999.00
- Price sqft: $237.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4810
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26017570
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Everglade Land Sales Co
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Realty Hub
- DMCA Notice