Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Davie
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 00 Davie Road Road, Davie, FL 33314
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 171
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11142969
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Davie
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
location location location!!! 1.86 acre parcel opportunity for developer or investors. This property is perfect for medical offices,laws firm or small businesses.
Details for 4421 123rd Lane, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 278
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4729
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10518780
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Ridge Davie
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build? Own this brand new Scottsdale model in Crescent Ridge, Davie! Highly sought after Next Gen design featuring 5 beds, 4.5 baths. The private Next Gen suite includes its own entrance,
Details for 12290 44th Court, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 443
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10488838
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Reserve/davie
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new Lennar built home, in a brand new community. All impact doors and windows. Great location and schools. Another house same model available at the same price.
Details for 3761 14th Street Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 952
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11162442
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Davie Boulevard Park
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller. Great for investors!! Well maintained corner lot single family home featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bath. This property offers updated electrical, a newer A/C system, and a bright eat in
Details for 6936 39th Street Apt 201d, Davie, FL 33314
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1364
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26026401
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Courtyards At Davie Condo
  5. Building: Courtyards At Davie Condo
  6. Elementary School: Davie
  7. Middle School: Driftwood
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: Premier Int'l Properties Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2nd floor condo in the heart of Davie! This bright and inviting residence features tile flooring throughout, a stylish granite kitchen with wood cabinetry, and an upgraded bathro
Details for 6936 39 Street 304d, Davie, FL 33314
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1183
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11143836
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Courtyards At Davie
  5. Building: Courtyards At Davie
  6. Elementary School: Davie
  7. Middle School: Driftwood
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: Trusted Services Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION, this modern 2 bed/2 bath Condo sits in the heart of Davie, Florida. It is situated near Nova University, major Hospitals, vibrant entertainment spots, major highways, min
Details for 2926 University Drive 6302, Davie, FL 33328
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11164828
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Sundance At Davie
  5. Building: Sundance At Davie
  6. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: South Plantation
  9. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious residence featuring an open concept living and dining area filled with abundant natural light. Freshly painted in a clean, neutral palette, this move in ready unit offers serene la
Details for 2796 University Drive 2101, Davie, FL 33328
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11168789
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Sundance At Davie
  5. Building: Sundance At Davie
  6. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: South Plantation
  9. Provided by: Miami Dream Properties Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located conveniently across from the NSU Campus, this condo is ideal for students, staff, and faculty. It features tile floors, renovated bathrooms, new kitchen cabinets and indoor washer and dryer. P
Details for 6960 39th  E205, Davie, FL 33314
Condominium
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1183
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26002223
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Courtyards At Davie Condo
  5. Building: Courtyards At Davie Condo
  6. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Courtyards at Davie gated community. This well designed 1,183 sqft unit features a split bedroom floor plan, an open living and dining area, and a fu
Details for 2796 University Drive 2207, Davie, FL 33328
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26004709
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Sundance At Davie Condo
  5. Building: Sundance At Davie Condo
  6. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: South Plantation
  9. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Davie and close to colleges, shopping and dining. CURRENTLY LEASED 3/1/26 2/28/27! Become an instant landlord! Large living room. Two master be