Searching on:
  1. School = Sandhill Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1130 Sabine Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2028
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5143597
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  5. Middle School: Dundee Ridge Middle
  6. High School: Haines City Senior High
  7. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
From Cypress Turn on Marigold Ave then turn right on Bayberry St
Details for 3181 Viceroy Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $2,099.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2130
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6393650
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: CT HOMES REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2024, this newer home offers a bright, open feel with abundant natural light and peaceful water views from multiple areas. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, a glass top stove,
Details for 4232 Lavender Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1962
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5138004
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Scenic Terrace South Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be impressed by this delightful 1 year old home located in the beautiful Scenic Terrace community! This property is packed with value solar panels (low or no power bill!), internet, landsc
Details for 46 Nottingham Way, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2919
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: L4957325
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Twnhse 44
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT Gorgeous 3 Bedroom/2 Bath Single Family Attached Home/Townhome in beautiful Grenelefe. A total of 2,919 square feet of pure loveliness. The property is being rented with a newer Samsung D
Details for 735 Colville Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 12990
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5145999
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  5. Middle School: Dundee Ridge Middle
  6. High School: Haines City Senior High
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This homme is located in polk county with nearby schools, there's been a lot of constructions and development in the area, in orlando just started moving outward, so developers saw opportunities to bu
Details for 148 Roseville Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,898.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,909
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2206
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8501927
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Bay Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Call this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home yours for less than the cost of ownership, and revel in the heart of Haines City. High ceilings help create an open, airy ambiance, this residence offers
Details for 463 Columbia Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,880.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,930
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1509
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6399859
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  6. High School: Haines City Senior High
  7. Provided by: MAIN STREET RENEWAL LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This pet friendly home features modern finishes and a functional layout with ample kitchen storage, spacious living areas, and abundant natural light throughout. The private yard offers space suitable
Details for 1157 Hudson Harbor Lane, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2198
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5148986
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  6. High School: Haines City Senior High
  7. Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 Bedroom Home with Modern Kitchen & Open Living in Poinciana! Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the growing Poinciana/Kissimmee area of Polk County. Offering
Details for 1831 Daystar Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2223
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: P4938624
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Gracelyn Grove Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: HAINES AND HAVEN RESIDENTIAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Gracelyn Grove in Haines City! This new 2025 construction home is ready for immediate move in and sits on a nicely sized, landscaped lot with a welcoming front porch and space for seating.