Searching on:
- School = Saddle View
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5309
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26006409
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Arden Pud Pod E North
- Elementary School: Saddle View
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $865,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4316
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26010638
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Arden Pud Pod A East & Pod B E
- Elementary School: Saddle View
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4164
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11146896
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Arden Pud Pod E South
- Elementary School: Saddle View
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $824,850.00
- Price sqft: $205.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $824,860
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11103619
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Arden
- Elementary School: Saddle View
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $810,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4436
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26014814
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Arden Pud Pod F West
- Elementary School: Saddle View
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26020654
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Arden
- Elementary School: Saddle View
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,950.00
- Price sqft: $195.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3827
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26014154
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Arden Pud Pod A East & Pod B E
- Elementary School: Saddle View
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Rand Florida Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $748,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3637
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26004861
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Arden
- Elementary School: Saddle View
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $740,500.00
- Price sqft: $169.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $742,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4357
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11163725
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Arden Pud Pod J
- Elementary School: Saddle View
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $719,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26026153
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Arden
- Elementary School: Saddle View
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice