Searching on:
  1. School = Odessa Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14446 Shangrila Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1056
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8475984
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Harriett Estates
  5. Elementary School: Odessa Elementary
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
  8. Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of Odessa lake living with access to Lake Minniola, a true ski lake where boats and jet skis are part of the lifestyle. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a bright, functio
Details for 14328 Chisholm Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7883778
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Lake Anne Estates
  5. Elementary School: Odessa Elementary
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cheapest vacant land listing in Odessa at the time of listing. Located in Lake Anne Estates, this approximately acre lot includes deeded ski lake access to both Lake Anne and Lake Parker, a 93 acre s
Details for 3126 Suncoast Blend Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2808
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8502584
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preserve Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Odessa Elementary
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into modern comfort and thoughtful design with this beautifully maintained two story home built in
Details for 2959 Storybrook Preserve Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2041
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8486046
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preseve Ph 2a 3a
  5. Elementary School: Odessa Elementary
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Preserve: Experience the perfect balance of modern comfort, energy efficiency, conservation views, and privacy in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the sou
Details for 15596 Black Pepper Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2605
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8507423
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Elementary School: Odessa Elementary
  5. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  6. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
  7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with 2 car garage available in the preserve in odessa. This all concrete block home features a stunning kitchen with beautiful granite counter tops, ample pantry a
Details for 12747 Tikal Way, TRINITY, FL 34655
Rental
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2615
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8505443
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Trinity East Rep
  5. Elementary School: Odessa Elementary
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Trinity East, one of the most sought after communities in Trinity, FL. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is now available for rent and offers a flexible layout ideal for families or
Details for 16522 Secret Meadow Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2808
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8507530
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Odessa Elementary
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
  8. Provided by: HOME GIRLS & GUYS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A luxurious two story home for rent in the highly sought after Preserve community of Odessa. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage, this residence sits on a premium conservation lot with no r
Details for 3379 Suncoast Plains Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4800
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8492668
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Odessa Elementary
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
  8. Provided by: FDI REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for Immediate Move In | 4 Bedrooms | 2.5 Bathrooms | Prime Odessa Location Welcome to this beautiful home located in the highly desirable Preserve community in Odessa, Floridaperfectly si