Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34655
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,700,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 426
- Bldg sqft: 13868
- Acreage: 1.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8361706
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Fox Wood Commerce Park
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9100
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7879214
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Champions Club
- Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
- Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
- High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $305.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8193
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7885609
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Champions Club
- Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
- Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
- High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Acreage: 14.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7851874
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Port Richey Land Co
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,749,900.00
- Price sqft: $250.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6978
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7884898
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Champions Club
- Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
- Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
- High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,420,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,449,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6797
- Acreage: 2.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7882649
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Aristida
- Elementary School: Longleaf Elementary PO
- Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
- High School: River Ridge High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5581
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: W7883915
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Champions Club
- Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
- Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
- High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3736
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8494564
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
- Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
- High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,999.00
- Price sqft: $234.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,349,900
- Last Price Change: 07/28/24
- Days On Market: 767
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5535
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: U8237819
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Florencia At Champions Club
- Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
- Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
- High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 6443
- Acreage: 1.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7885192
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Reserve At Oakridge
- Elementary School: Trinity Oaks Elementary
- Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
- High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice