Searching on:
  1. School = Laurel Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1461 Marlin Street, Nokomis, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 166
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,GulfAccess
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: N6141707
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Nokomis
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Waterfront Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Dock and 16,000 lb boat lift! Gulf access! Private saltwater pool! Impact glass! High elevation! New septic system in process. Experience the florida lifestyle of coastal living at 1461 marlin st, nok
Details for 170 Montelluna Drive, North Venice, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2886
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: N6144050
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: North Venice
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Golf & Riv Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located inside the gates of Venetian Golf & River Club, this rarely available extended Correggio floor plan offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and effortless Florida living. Featuring 3 bedr
Details for 352 Toscavilla Boulevard, Nokomis, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3138
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4693526
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Nokomis
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles Uns 1 & 2 Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA LAND AND HOMES LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully designed 4 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath home, thoughtfully appointed with upscale finishes and set within a gated community with guard just 510 minutes
Details for 332 Toscavilla Boulevard, Nokomis, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $537,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2752
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4692813
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Nokomis
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Toscana Isles Uns 7 & 2 Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Preserve View Living in Toscana Isles | Nokomis, Florida. Welcome to one of the most desirable homesites in Toscana Isles where luxury, privacy, and the Florida resort lifestyle come togeth
Details for 400 Tortuga Drive, Nokomis, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3005
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4693382
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Nokomis
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Sorrento Cay
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tropical waterfront living in a prime Nokomis location! This charming home offers a relaxed coastal feel with thoughtful features throughout. The split floor plan provides privacy and flexibility, inc
Details for 320 Pavonia Road, Nokomis, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2513
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: N6144193
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Nokomis
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Corr Of
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Buyer got cold feet, their loss is your gain! So much potential in an unbeatable location! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a bonus room offers a sp
Details for 2074 Rio Grande Canyon Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2594
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5149644
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 06 Village 07
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private retreat in the heart of Poinciana! Located in the growing Polk County side of Poinciana, this spacious 2 story home at 2074 Rio Grande Canyon Loop offers the perfect combin
Details for 4114 Central Sarasota Pkwy  1124, Sarasota, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 949
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4693035
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino Ii
  5. Building: Bella Villino Ii
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
  8. High School: Venice Senior High
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA GULFSIDE PROPERTIES INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller. One bedroom condominium, patio with lake view, in sarasota, florida, near world famous siesta key beach. The condo is located close to and overlooking the clubhouse and pool within t