Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Waterford
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $387,500.00
- Price sqft: $320.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11163770
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Waterford Point Condo
- Building: Waterford Point Condo
- Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025949
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26018280
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $369,900.00
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10554004
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26001318
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Waterford Point Condo
- Building: Waterford Point Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1157
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6404144
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32826
- Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
- Building: Waterford Lndg Condo
- Provided by: DEGREE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1574
- Acreage: 1.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8484162
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Waterford
- Building: Waterford
- Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary MN
- High School: Palmetto High
- Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1157
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6317457
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32826
Condominium
- Price: $259,900.00
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10489748
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $235,900.00
- Price sqft: $185.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $242,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 391
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1272
- Acreage: 1.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1994