Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterford Point Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $387,500.00
- Price sqft: $320.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11163770
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Waterford Point Condo
- Building: Waterford Point Condo
- Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025949
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26018280
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26001318
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Waterford Point Condo
- Building: Waterford Point Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $148,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26008448
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Waterford Condos
- Building: Kings Point Waterford Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 234
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11126008
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Waterford Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26003506
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Waterford Condos
- Provided by: Chance Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11165673
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Waterford Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26014326
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Waterford Condos
- Building: Kings Point Waterford Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $3.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022527
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Waterford Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice