Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sun
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 70 Avenida Veneccia  202, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,788.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 469
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3858
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4637462
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Beach
  5. Building: Sunset Beach
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: THE SARASOTA REAL ESTATE COMP.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Currently under construction with an estimated completion in the first half of 2026,
Details for 70 Avenida Veneccia  204, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,196.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 469
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4513
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4637710
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Beach
  5. Building: Sunset Beach
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: THE SARASOTA REAL ESTATE COMP.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 18218 Sunset Boulevard A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,632.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 282
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2750
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8412423
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Villa Condo
  5. Building: Sunset Villa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  8. High School: Seminole High PN
  9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
HUGE price improvement: A rare opportunity has arrived in Redington Shores: a direct Gulf front property offering unparalleled potential for both luxury living and lucrative investment. For the first
Details for 19730 Gulf Boulevard 3, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $833.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8504044
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Sunburst Cove Condo
  5. Building: Sunburst Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Sunburst one of floridas finest condominium buildings, situated directly on the gulf beaches in pinellas county, in desirable indian shores. This private gulf front community consists of just six res
Details for 353 Sunset Drive 202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $873.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3870
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26002782
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: 353 Sunset Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: 353 Sunset Las Olas Condo
  6. Provided by: Universal Brokers
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury at 353 Sunset, an ultra exclusive boutique building featuring only eight elite residences. Located minutes to Las Olas Village fine dinning, shopping and s
Details for 800 Collany Road 302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,994,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,013.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2955
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6363055
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe At Collany Key I
  5. Building: Sunset Pointe At Collany Key Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at Sunset Pointe on Tierra Verde. Situated in one of the areas most exclusive gated waterfront communities, this 2,800+
Details for 900 Intracoastal Drive Apt 701, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $800.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3717
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26019518
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise
  5. Building: Sunrise
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: PMG Residential LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
offering completely unobstructed and protected views of the Intracoastal and ocean overlooking Bonnet House !! Experience the epitome of luxury with Sage Intracoastal Residences, a 28 story luxury tow
Details for 400 Sunny Isles Boulevard 2005, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 397
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10497831
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: 400 Sunny Isles
  5. Building: 400 Sunny Isles
  6. Middle School: Highland Oaks
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 4/4 waterfront Residence in Sunny Isles. This exquisite residence is poised to offer a lifestyle of unparalleled luxury and comfort. Nestled in a premier high end building this property del
Details for 650 Collany  405, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $907.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3189
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8481258
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pointe At
  5. Building: Sunset Pointe At
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional waterfront condominium in the highly sought after gated community of Sunset Pointe at Collany Key on the beautiful island of Tierra Verde, Florida. Perfectly positioned along
Details for 116 Carillon Market Street 701, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $772.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 3623
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 778942
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise And Sunset
  5. Building: Sunrise And Sunset
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Prestigious Beach Properties of The Emerald Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This waterfront coastal contemporary Penthouse retreat with 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths and 3,623 sq ft spans the entire top level of a small 7 story, recently renovated condo building. It features a wrap