Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like River%Preserve
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4682037
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Riverside At Tidewater Preserv
- Building: Riverside At Tidewater Preserve
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $534,900.00
- Price sqft: $266.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2006
- Acreage: 2.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4680736
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Riverside At Tidewater Preserv
- Building: Riverside At Tidewater Preserve 3rd Amd
- Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
- High School: Braden River High
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 352
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1759
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,River Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7510329
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Peace River Preserve
- Building: Peace River Preserve
- Elementary School: Peace River Elementary
- Middle School: Port Charlotte Middle
- High School: Port Charlotte High
- Provided by: REEL TIME REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 03/19/26
- Days On Market: 381
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1759
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7508344
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Peace River Preserve
- Building: Peace River Preserve
- Elementary School: Peace River Elementary
- Middle School: Port Charlotte Middle
- High School: Port Charlotte High
- Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $198.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1759
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7518341
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Peace River Preserve
- Building: Peace River Preserve
- Elementary School: Peace River Elementary
- Middle School: Port Charlotte Middle
- High School: Charlotte High
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1356
- Acreage: 3.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4683604
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: River Preserve
- Building: River Preserve
- Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: PALM OASIS REALTY AND MGMT INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $187,000.00
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1216421
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
- Building: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
- Provided by: Life Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1225577
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
- Building: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
- Elementary School: Turie T Small
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: FAME Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $166,500.00
- Price sqft: $203.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $176,500
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1224525
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
- Building: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
- Provided by: 1st Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $158,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $178,500
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1222102
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
- Building: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
- Provided by: 1st Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice