Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Greens%Condo%2
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1381
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11162995
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray C
- Building: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray Condo Ii
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1383
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11144843
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray C
- Building: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray Condo Ii
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1383
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011137
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray C
- Building: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray Condo Ii
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Mary Lepage and Associates LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11159478
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens Condo 2
- Building: Palm Greens Condo 2
- Provided by: Millicent Bergeron Larsen
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1074
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009477
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray C
- Building: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray Condo I
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011545
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray C
- Building: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray Condo Ii
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1302
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11156457
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray C
- Building: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray Condo
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014362
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray C
- Building: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray Condo Ii
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: London Foster Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009479
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray C
- Building: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray Condo Ii
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1305
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26000429
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray C
- Building: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray Condo Ii
- Provided by: American Residential Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice