Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Beach%Grande
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $214,500.00
- Price sqft: $219.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26005518
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26016123
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019031
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $194,500.00
- Price sqft: $199.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26025715
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Grande Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Grande Condo
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26023192
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026378
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26018341
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11153004
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11167362
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Grande Condominium
- Building: Palm Beach Grande Condominium
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26027675
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Grande Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Grande Condo
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Lux Brokerage
- DMCA Notice