Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%View%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1490
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: NS1087611
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Ocean View Towers Condo
- Building: Ocean View Towers Condo
- Provided by: NSB REALTY TEAM INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1490
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1224036
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Ocean View Towers Condo
- Building: Ocean View Towers Condo
- Provided by: NSB Realty Team
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $639,500.00
- Days On Market: 239
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1217956
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Ocean View Towers Condo
- Building: Ocean View Towers Condo
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11168303
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Ocean View Condo
- Building: Ocean View Condo
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $499.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 5.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1224373
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Ocean View Towers Condo
- Building: Ocean View Towers Condo
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $519,888.00
- Price sqft: $329.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1579
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11113391
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Ocean View Condo
- Building: Ocean View Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11139952
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Ocean View Condo
- Building: Ocean View Condo
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $345.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1331
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: FC317918
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Ocean View Manor Condo
- Building: Ocean View Manor Condo
- Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $398,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11161375
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Ocean View Condo
- Building: Ocean View Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1227
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11126990
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Ocean View Condo
- Building: Ocean View Condo
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice