Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Meadows%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 921
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11115784
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condo
- Building: Meadows On The Green Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,500.00
- Price sqft: $167.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1188
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010316
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: Park Square Condo (aka Country
- Building: Park Square Condo (aka Country Meadows Condo)
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 879
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4686982
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woo
- Building: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woodlands
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
- Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
- High School: East Lake High PN
- Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $194,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 921
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11149017
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condomini
- Building: Meadows On The Green Condominium
- Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 879
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8497109
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woo
- Building: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woodlands
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $187,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1247
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5145052
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
Condominium
- Price: $186,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11168669
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condo
- Building: Meadows On The Green Condo
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8505503
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Meadows Condo
- Building: Meadows Condo
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 879
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8490824
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woo
- Building: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woodlands
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
- Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
- High School: East Lake High PN
- Provided by: FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $255.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 622
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11016635
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condo
- Building: Meadows On The Green Condo
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice