Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Lexington%Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26012683
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Lexington Club Villas Condo
- Building: Lexington Club Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Tropical Springs Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11159984
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26004934
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Lexington Club Villas Condo
- Building: Lexington Club Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11145244
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Lexington Club Villas Condo
- Building: Lexington Club Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11169649
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $161.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26015786
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Lexington Club Villas Condo
- Building: Lexington Club Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26024008
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: The Lexington Club
- Building: The Lexington Club
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26022252
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Lexington Club Villas Condo
- Building: Lexington Club Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: KW Innovations
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26024022
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Lexington Club Villas Condo
- Building: Lexington Club Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
- 1