Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Lakeview%Club%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 992
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26026732
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 992
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26017663
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
Condominium
- Price: $1,775.00
- Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 862
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26028116
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 786
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26026830
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 804
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11161871
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Lakeview Club Condo
- Building: Lakeview Club Condo
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 805
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26000515
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Lakeview Club Condo
- Building: Lakeview Club Condo
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1