Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Huntington%Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14112 Huntington Pointe Drive 210, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11166210
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Pointe
  5. Building: Huntington Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath w/den corner unit located in a vibrant and active 55+ community. This move in ready home features modern finishes and a thoughtful layout designed for comfortable, lo
Details for 6149 Pointe Regal Circle 104, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26003233
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Pointe
  5. Building: Huntington Pointe
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Renovated 2 Bedroom 2 Full Bath + Den/Office FIRST FLOOR condo on a serene LAKE in the 55+ Gated community of Huntington Pointe located at 6149 Pointe Regal Cir in Delray Beach. This brigh
Details for 6241 Pointe Regal Circle 402, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1339
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26008408
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Pointe
  5. Building: Huntington Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 6193 Pointe Regal Circle 306, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1339
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11155398
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Pointe
  5. Building: Huntington Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Be the FIRST TO OCCUPY THIS NEWLY GUTTED to STUDS fully Renovated Residence! This 3rd floor WATERFRONT 2BR/2BA condo with a NEW ROOF in desirable Huntington Pointe, a premier 55+ community in Delray
Details for 6065 Pointe Regal Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1392
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26015548
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Pointe
  5. Building: Huntington Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to penthouse perfection in the heart of Delray! This stunning 2 bed, 2 bath unit with a versatile den, impact windows, AC 2023, offers an unparalleled blend of luxury and convenience, all set
Details for 6224 Kings Gate Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1311
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11166743
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Pointe
  5. Building: Huntington Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Extremely active adult community with clubs and activities for everyone. Indoor pool, fitness center, outdoor resort pool, card rooms, theater, caf, and it's all brand new!! The villa has 2 totally re
Details for 6065 Pointe Regal Circle 105, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $187,470.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1392
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10556437
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Pointe
  5. Building: Huntington Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Services Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Unit with Serene Lake Views! This generously sized condo offers a bright and openliving/dining area, oversized bedrooms, and a enclosed balcony perfect for enjoying the peac
Details for 14111 Royal Vista Drive 404, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1392
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11159158
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Huntington Pointe
  5. Building: Huntington Pointe
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Turnkey 2 bedroom 2 bath with Den. Beautifully furnished, Great Location Penthouse unit veiw of the lake. Community has much to offer , restaurant on premises, Covered parking, indoor and ou