Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cobblestone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 817 147th Avenue 817, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 224
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: F10529897
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone
  5. Building: Cobblestone
  6. Provided by: Home Business Realty Llc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous unit in desirable community Cobblestone. 3 Bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms (a second bedroom has a full bathroom inside!). Our gated community is very safe with internal private security 24/7.
Details for 625 Halifax Avenue 23, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2238
  7. Acreage: 1.95 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: NS1088204
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone Village
  5. Building: Cobblestone Village
  6. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Renovated riverfront living without the luxury price tag. This spacious end unit condo offers nearly 2,000 square feet of updated living space with direct Halifax River views, stunning sunsets, and a
Details for 625 Halifax Avenue 23, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 2
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1226353
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone Village
  5. Building: Cobblestone Village
  6. Provided by: EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 625 Halifax Avenue 28, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1448
  9. Acreage: 1.95 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6353641
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone Village
  5. Building: Cobblestone Village
  6. Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
  7. Middle School: Campbell Middle
  8. High School: Mainland High School
  9. Provided by: STAMPER REALTY SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Coastal elegance meets modern comfort in this beautifully remodeled two story Intracoastal view condominium! Featuring two spacious bedrooms, one full bath and two half baths, this home has been taste
Details for 625 Halifax Avenue 28, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1448
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1219019
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone Village
  5. Building: Cobblestone Village
  6. Elementary School: Beachside
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: Stamper Realty Services, LLC
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Coastal elegance meets modern comfort in this beautifully remodeled 2 story Intracoastal view condo! Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms, 1 full bath, and 2 half baths, this home has been tastefully updated
Details for 625 Halifax Avenue 11, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1448
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1221730
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone Village
  5. Building: Cobblestone Village
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Cobblestone Village is located directly on the Haifax River and offers a community pier and pool. This fully updated condo has wind rated windows and slider, electric roll down shutter for the slider,
Details for 625 Halifax Avenue 15, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1226391
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone Village
  5. Building: Cobblestone Village
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover exceptional waterfront living at an unbeatable value in this beautifully updated condominium offering million dollar Intracoastal views from both your private patio and upstairs bedroom balco
Details for 5377 Quarry Rock Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1321
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: L4959308
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Con
  5. Building: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Condo
  6. Provided by: HIGDON HOMES REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Gorgeous Corner Unit Townhome in Gated Cobblestone Landing! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit townhome located in t
Details for 5442 Limestone Lane 3308, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1302
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8505090
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Con
  5. Building: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this opportunity to own a beautifully maintained condo in a highly convenient Lakeland location! Perfect for homeowners or investors looking for strong value, this unit offers a bright open
Details for 5456 River Rock Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1321
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8485652
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Con
  5. Building: Cobblestone Landing Twnhms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
  7. Middle School: Lawton Chiles Middle
  8. High School: Lake Gibson High
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Cute, convenient, and perfectly move in ready! This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome is nestled within a secure gated community in North Lakeland and offers everything you need. The interior boas