Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Avalon%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $860,000.00
- Price sqft: $630.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1365
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8462383
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Avalon Club Resort Condo
- Building: Avalon Club Resort Condo
- Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1653
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11132251
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Avalon Beach Club Condominium
- Building: Avalon Beach Club Condominium
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1433
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26016565
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Avalon Beach Club, A Condomini
- Building: Avalon Beach Club, A Condominium
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $298,500.00
- Price sqft: $193.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $312,000
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1542
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7523220
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: Avalon Bay Condo
- Building: Avalon Bay Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1433
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11143696
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Avalon Beach Club, A Condominu
- Building: Avalon Beach Club, A Condominum
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 730
- Acreage: 8.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8497314
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Avalon Of Clearwater The Condo
- Building: Avalon Of Clearwater The Condo
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 701
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8505144
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Avalon Of Clearwater The Condo
- Building: Avalon Of Clearwater The Condo
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $207,500.00
- Price sqft: $1,127.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 184
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM718961
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34475
- Subdivision: Avalon Condos
- Building: Avalon Condos
- Elementary School: Evergreen Elementary School
- Middle School: Howard Middle School
- High School: Vanguard High School
- Provided by: ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 07/19/25
- Days On Market: 428
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1660
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6281852
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Avalon Condo
- Building: Avalon Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1660
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6395774
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Avalon Condo
- Building: Avalon Condo
- Elementary School: Mc Coy Elem
- Middle School: Liberty Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice