Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33919
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $7,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $956.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 8360
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8460903
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: Bay Harbour Estates
- Provided by: SOUTHERN LUXURY REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10543706
- County: Lee
- City: Fort Myers
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: Bay Harbour Estates
- Provided by: Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bldg sqft: 8044
- Acreage: 1.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5144303
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33919
- Provided by: LORD VILLEJUST LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $698,000
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3381
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7514644
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
- Elementary School: Heights Elementary
- Middle School: Cypress Lake Middle School
- High School: Cypress Lake High School
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3057
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7520148
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: Banyon Cove Resd
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2892
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: C7525284
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: Whiskey Ck Club Estate
- Provided by: STEVE'S PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2512
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: G5103341
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: Mcgregor Isles
- Provided by: COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2882
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7516686
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: Venetian Village Ph 3b
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $146.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2041
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8503614
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Vilge Green S Ec
- Provided by: JM REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $220.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 915
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1361
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: C7483525
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: Park Twolakewood
- Building: Park Twolakewood
- Provided by: SCHOONER BAY REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice