4303 Seven Canyons Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: L4957573 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4303 Seven Canyons Drive
  • Viewed: 68
  • Price: $400,000
  • Price sqft: $156
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 2556
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 166
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2351 / -81.4531
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Kerida Alli
  • 888-883-8509
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome Home! This beautifully updated 2 story home is truly move in ready and packed with features buyers love. Enjoy a main floor primary suite, an open concept living area, and a stunning kitchen with Quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a new induction stove, and a spacious island perfect for cooking and entertaining. Upstairs, a versatile loft and two additional bedrooms allows plenty of room to grow. With new appliances and a brand new fence, this home delivers both comfort and value. Relax on your screened in patio with no rear neighbors, and take advantage of the LOW HOA community offering a pool and playground. Stylish, convenient, and full of appeal, this one wont last. Schedule your showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Rain Gutters, Sprinkler Metered
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1970.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Conservation Area, Landscaped
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Public, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Playground, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Structure, Recreational Facilities
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 88.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2023
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Empire Management Group, Inc
  • Association Phone: 4077701748
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SEDONA PH 2 PB 27 PGS 107-115 LOT 369
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 07-26-29-4969-0001-3690
  • Views: 68
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 151 Hideaway Beach Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$450,000.00 ($169.49 / sqft )

151 Hideaway Beach Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Turn Key, Fully Furnished Pool Home in Terra Verde Resort Approved Short Term Rental Welcome to 151 Hideaway Way, a true turn key short term rental opportunity in the gated Terra Verde Resortideal

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372170
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact David Dorman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3834 Golden Feather Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$428,999.00 ($123.35 / sqft )

3834 Golden Feather Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream home in the sought after Bellalago community! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers spacious living, a functional split floor plan, and a serene back

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3478 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132294
  2. Provided by DEAL MAKERS REALTY TEAM CORP
  3. Contact Maria Pagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3623 Weatherfield Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$431,000.00 ($146.85 / sqft )

3623 Weatherfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the exclusive guard gated community of Bellalago. This resort style development is perfect for any age. Located on a premium corner lot, this 4 bed 3 bath home offers spacious accommodatio

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2935 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346664
  2. Provided by BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Nesterine Blair-Brandon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4382 Sunny Creek Pl, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$475,000.00 ($156.46 / sqft )

4382 Sunny Creek Pl Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to 4382 Sunny Creek Place in Kissimmee, FLan excellent opportunity for both homeowners and investors! This well maintained property features a spacious and functional layout, with an open conc

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3036 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397316
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Syed Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2719 Star Grass Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$480,000.00 ($134.76 / sqft )

2719 Star Grass Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home located in the desirable Brighton Lakes community. This residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida l

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3562 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390877
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Franklin Mateo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1202 Cumbrian Lakes Ct., KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$459,000.00 ($139.85 / sqft )

1202 Cumbrian Lakes Ct. Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover Resort style living in this spacious 2 story, 5 Bed, 3.5 Bath Pool home on a waterfront lot in the peaceful Cumbrian Lakes Resort community, located on a Cul De Sac and just minutes from Wal

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3282 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356985
  2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Damaris Oliva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4039 Navigator Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$395,000.00 ($141.63 / sqft )

4039 Navigator Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Short sale: price improvement now $395,000! Experience the ultimate florida lifestyle in the award winning, guard gated bellalago community. This 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home sits on an oversized co

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2789 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936335
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact Janice Tyler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1636 Loxley Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$447,440.00 ($135.75 / sqft )

1636 Loxley Trail Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Under Construction. The two story Durham is the largest plan in this collection and features an open space living room, along with an airy flex space perfect for an office or den. There is a private o

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3296 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403579
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2641 Meadow View Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$424,900.00 ($144.77 / sqft )

2641 Meadow View Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home to the lakeside serenity and Mediterranean elegance of 24/7 Guard Gated Bellalago! This beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 full bath masterpiece combines elegant living with vibrant resor

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2935 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141306
  2. Provided by NABE REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Vega-Pacheco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2244 Canyon Breeze Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$392,500.00 ($140.18 / sqft )

2244 Canyon Breeze Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this inviting 4 bedroom, 2.5 baths home in Kissimmee Built in 2020 with plenty of modern touches. Offering 1,960 sq.ft of comfortable living space. This two story home is designed for ever

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385268
  2. Provided by VENOSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Giuseppina Mottolese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice