Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10012 State Road 52, HUDSON, FL 34669
Commercial
  1. Price: $7,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 462
  6. Bldg sqft: 45000
  7. Acreage: 4.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7872144
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Forest Acres
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW! 2024 built 45,000 SF, FULLY AIR CONDITIONED & insulated steel building. A desirable commercial property located right on State Road 52. It is one parcel on 4.05+ acres and beautifully lands
Details for 171 Camelia Court, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,459.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11165086
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Indian River Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Sea Forest Court Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Elegant oceanfront living awaits in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence. Light filled interiors and open living spaces flow seamlessly to a private courtyard and lush tropical gar
Details for 1751 Glencoe Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $623.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5598
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6339739
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled just moments from the boutiques and cafs on Park Avenue, this newly completed masterpiece redefines Winter Park luxury living. Perfectly positioned on an expansive 0.30 acre lot, this residenc
Details for 1910 Glencoe Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4734
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403246
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
  6. High School: Winter Park High
  7. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
2026 PARADE OF HOMES ENTRY! Positioned on an expansive corner lot in the heart of Winter Park, this extraordinary new masterpiece is a true architectural statement, delivering a level of craftsmansh
Details for 1821 Englewood Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5228
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6345085
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning new contemporary residence, a five bedroom, five and a half bath home by the renowned Rex Tibbs Development, a custom builder for over 40 years, continues to set the standard for luxury
Details for 10808 Leafwing Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 5540
  10. Acreage: 3.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8409835
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Forest At The Hi Hat Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
  7. High School: Riverview High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10808 Leafwing Drive, a private 3.64 acre estate in Sarasotas exclusive gated community, The Forest at Hi Hat Ranch. Designed and built in 2021, this custom crafted residenceknown as The Da
Details for 14181 211th Court, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,164.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1155
  8. Acreage: 17.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM713859
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Campsites
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Weir High School
  8. Provided by: HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Adventure ranch club boutique resort in the heart of the ocala national forest welcome to a once in a lifetime opportunity to own a fully developed 17. 33 acre adventure retreat nestled deep within
Details for 2838 Wright Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $594.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4038
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399931
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Park
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. A refined expression of new construction by LUIH Homes, this exceptional two story residence blends timeless architecture with thoughtfully curated modern living in one of Central
Details for 2361 Mulbry Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $636.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3764
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396840
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Park
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Casa Noir | Selected as a 2026 Parade of Homes showcase in Winter Park, this signature new construction residence blends elevated architecture, warmth, and designer finishes across nearly 3,200 square
Details for 210 Camelia Court, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $876.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2425
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024049
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Sea Forest Court Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Own true oceanfront at a price point seldom available! Charming coastal retreat features vaulted ceilings, a wood burning fireplace, bright, open living spaces capturing ocean views & beach breezes. L