6326 Lakepine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5149764 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 6326 Lakepine Street
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $2,750
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 3771
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2186 / -81.1843
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34771
  • Subdivision: Pine Glen
  • Provided by: ALLEGIANT MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  • Contact: Elizabeth Santiago Moyet
  • 407-557-3164
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering 2894 square feet of living space, with a clean, modern feel and an easy flow throughout. The main living area opens directly into the kitchen, creating a comfortable layout that works well for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers a large island, stainless steel appliances, plenty of cabinet space, and a layout that feels open without being overwhelming. The primary bedroom is generously sized and features a private bathroom with dual sinks, a walk in shower, and a separate soaking tub. The additional bedrooms offer flexibility for guests, family, or a home office setup, with carpet in the bedrooms for added comfort. Youll also appreciate the tile flooring through the main areas, a dedicated laundry room, and a layout that feels both open and functional. Lawn care is included for added ease, and the home is equipped with solar panels for energy efficiency. A $150 monthly solar fee applies and can offer meaningful savings on electric costs. Washer & Dryer are convenience olny. Located close to schools, shopping, and major roadways, the community also offers great amenities including tennis courts, a soccer field, outdoor fitness equipment, and a dog park. Melbourne Beach is approximately a 50 minute drive, giving you convenient access to the coast when you want it. If youre looking for a clean, well kept home with space, comfort, and convenience, this one is worth seeing. Schedule your showing today. All our residents are enrolled in our Resident Benefits Package for $55.00 per month, charged as additional rent. This package includes Pest Assurance powered by Pest Share, access to an online resident portal, and availability of a dedicated 24/7 maintenance portal. Additionally, it offers monthly reporting of rental payments to Experian RentBureau, bi monthly home delivery of replacement HVAC filters, and the use of resident completed inspection technology. Residents are entitled to one late fee waiver during their residency and have access to concierge utility services.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2894.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Size Limit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Empire Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, L Dining, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 14-26-31-4723-0001-0670
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5192 Chickadee Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,490.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

5192 Chickadee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom corner lot home located in the desirable Live Oak Lake community. This spacious property offers excellent value and plenty of room to enjoy both inside and out. The ho

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2944 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389129
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Lorena Correa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2997 Howley Alley, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,490.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

2997 Howley Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

SOLAR PANEL Only 5 minutes form Lake Nona, this modern 2 story home has 3 bedroom 2 bathrooms and a half bathroom with two car detached garage. The open kitchen has a large island great for preparin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406915
  2. Provided by LIPPI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vivian Lippi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5041 Caspian Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,495.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

5041 Caspian Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Experience modern living in the gated Lakeshore at Narcoossee. This rare, newer construction townhome offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 2 car garage with additional drive way space. The main floor fea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1825 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147210
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Heidi Velez Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2153 Mossy Vine Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,495.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

2153 Mossy Vine Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this stunning, brand new construction rental, built in 2025! This modern 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features 1,850 square feet of meticulously designed living space. The residence boasts lu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375219
  2. Provided by LEGENDS REALTY
  3. Contact Tina Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6231 Lakepine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,495.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

6231 Lakepine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Four year new Construction Single Family Homes in St Cloud, FL. Greetings from the Pine Glen Estate Collection community of Lennar! The Miramar is a Single Family home with a substantial 2571 square f

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3475 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389236
  2. Provided by CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
  3. Contact Ya Lan Chien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5307 Brydon Woods Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,495.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

5307 Brydon Woods Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In Special: $2,495/month for the first 3 months if leased by 6/3! Rent will adjust to $2,695/month for the remainder of the lease term. Gorgeous energy efficient 4 bedroom 2 bath home located in

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2724 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911018
  2. Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Christie Artura
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5616 Quiet Palm Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,499.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

5616 Quiet Palm Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to this stunning one story home located in St. Cloud, just on the outskirts of the highly desirable Lake Nona area. This modern property features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a dedicated offi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2134 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404807
  2. Provided by CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Shirley Herrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2959 Addison Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,500.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

2959 Addison Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse for rent in the highly desirable BridgeWalk community in Saint Cloud. Built in 2022, this home features an open concept layout with a bright living space, stain

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2522 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111270
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daniela Patton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2778 Narcoossee Commons Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,500.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

2778 Narcoossee Commons Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful corner townhome featuring the popular Granada model with 1,769 sq ft of well designed living space. This open floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 1 car garage with a 2 car

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144339
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Silvia Beltran Martinez, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5684 Western Sun Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,500.00 ($0.30 / sqft )

5684 Western Sun Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

ELECTRICITY INCLUDED IN RENT + WATER PURIFICATION SYSTEM + $300 OFF FIRST MONTH! Beautiful and spacious home for rent in St. Cloud! Enjoy the convenience of ELECTRICITY INCLUDED IN RENT along with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 8276 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146278
  2. Provided by PM ELITE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Mavarez Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice