136 Grantham Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5147227 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 136 Grantham Drive
  • Viewed: 46
  • Price: $2,075
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 5502
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 37
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3197 / -81.6765
  • County: POLK
  • City: DAVENPORT
  • Zipcode: 33897
  • Subdivision: Legacy Park Ph 03
  • Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  • Contact: Arnold Austria
  • 407-557-8929
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Spacious Single story, single family home!! TIle and vinyl plank flooring throughout. Large yard, Great location!! Hurry!!. By APPT only.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1799.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Other
  • Association Name: Arnold Austria
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33897 - Davenport
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 26-25-11-486253-003750
  • Views: 46
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4031 Pucolo Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,450.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

4031 Pucolo Way Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Space. Style.. Location.. This One Has It All.** 4 beds | 2.5 baths | First floor primary suite | Spacious loft | Open floor plan | Tons of storage

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2627 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495876
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Divisha Sawlani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4037 Pucolo Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,450.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

4037 Pucolo Way Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2627 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495955
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Divisha Sawlani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3079 Bella Vista Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,450.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

3079 Bella Vista Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Space. Style. Location. This One Has It All.** 4 beds | 2.5 baths | First floor primary suite | Spacious loft | Open floor plan | Tons of storage

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2168 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440695
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Divisha Sawlani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 242 Durango Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,300.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

242 Durango Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

This property isn't just a house; it's a lifestyle waiting for you to embrace. With its prime location in the popular community of West Ridge, Imagine spending your weekends relaxing by your private p

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1569 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143487
  2. Provided by CUSTOM BUILDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marina Quintanilla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 362 Casa Verano Ln, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,200.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

362 Casa Verano Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this stunning home in Bella Verano, Davenport! Built in 2019, this property features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a convenient garage. Enjoy a modern kitchen, bright living spac

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1641 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142108
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Oliver Muro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1536 Mirabella Circle 1536, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,100.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

1536 Mirabella Circle 1536 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in desirable townhome community of Davenport, FL. This spacious residence features an open floor plan with ample natural light, a modern kitchen wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1833 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108521
  2. Provided by NUMBER ONE CHOICE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Daulis Webb Gagnon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 125 Allison Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,400.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

125 Allison Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful fully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a highly desirable area just approximately 15 minutes from Walt Disney World. This property offers comfort, convenience, and a move in ready

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148715
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Antonella Rios Ochoa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1483 Mirabella Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$1,950.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

1483 Mirabella Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. For rent. Ready to move in! Welcome to this beautiful two story townhouse in the Mirabella community, offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The home fe

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1501 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148592
  2. Provided by GHALI REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Louisa Ghali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1513 Mirabella Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$1,950.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

1513 Mirabella Circle Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the heart of Davenport, FL just minutes from Walt Disney World and Central Florida's most iconic attractions!From the moment you walk

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1594 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147228
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Julio Salgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1632 Mirabella Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$1,900.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

1632 Mirabella Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This modern and spacious townhouse in the Mirabella community offers a comfortable and functional lifestyle, ideal for families, professionals, or anyone who wants to be close to Orlando and its attra

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1418 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143651
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Karla Rangel Fayard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice