1623 Reflection Cove, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5146191 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1623 Reflection Cove
  • Viewed: 42
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Bldg sqft: 2107
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 54
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2585 / -81.2451
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34771
  • Subdivision: Turtle Creek Ph 1a
  • Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
  • Contact: Karina Balkaran
  • 407-343-1300
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    BEAUTIFUL 3 BEDROOM 2.5 BATHROOM TOWNHOUSE FOR RENT AND READ FOR OCCUPANCY! CALL TODAY FOR AN APPOINTMENT.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Fencing: Partial
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1695.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Artemis Lifestyle
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 31-25-31-0840-0001-1840
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 42
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4805 Apple Blossom Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$1,850.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

4805 Apple Blossom Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Location is everything! Tucked away in turtle creek just steps to the community lake. This 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath, 1 car garage has been very well maintained. Beautiful tile in the open floor plan livin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2107 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145427
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Janet McQuagge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,875.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Tucked within an exclusive community at the border of Lake Nona and St. Cloud, this private, fully furnished 1 bedroom residence offers a rare balance of tranquility, design, and convenience. The int

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148119
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Paula Cordova Ibanez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5476 Angel Way B1, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$1,880.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

5476 Angel Way B1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Currently offering 8 weeks free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly L

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1112 sqft
  4. Approx. 13.38 acres
  1. MLSID: O6277637
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5476 Angel Way C1, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$1,995.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

5476 Angel Way C1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Currently offering 4 weeks free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly L

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  4. Approx. 13.38 acres
  1. MLSID: O6277648
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6308 Chirpine Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,000.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

6308 Chirpine Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great opportunity! Available may 1st. Main house for rent! It has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, patio and lanai. Community is beautiful and quiet, with se

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144745
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Otto Vale
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6366 Lakepine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,000.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

6366 Lakepine Street Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

Available Now! Beautiful NEXT GEN home featuring a private main residence with 2 bedrooms with closets, plus an additional flexible room perfect for a home office, guest room, or optional 3rd bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147217
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact Victor Rivera Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 564 Preston Cove Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,080.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

564 Preston Cove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to the desirable Preston Cove community, where comfort and convenience come together. Residents enjoy excellent amenities including a resort style swimming pool, fitness center, and playground

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1990 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381283
  2. Provided by TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Ricardo Castillo Molina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 371 Preston Cove Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,100.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

371 Preston Cove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Property is brand new, perfect location near lake nona and down town Saint Cloud area. This is a 3 bedroom townhouse with updated finishes, its still smells brand new. Come be the first to use this am

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1552 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142615
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Diego Nunez Gallo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5636 Westerly Breeze Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,100.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

5636 Westerly Breeze Place Virtual Tour More Like This

LAWN CARE INCLUDED, COMMUNITY POOL, PARTIALLY FENCED IN, WASHER AND DRYER INCLUDED. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in St. Cloud, with just under 1,700 square feet of living sp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2266 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146129
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Terry Romero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 330 Cadberry Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,100.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

330 Cadberry Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Townhome for rent! Live in this townhome consisting of 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1,600 sqft, 1 car garage with a 4 car driveway and with guest parking on the front and back of the home! The kitchen f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1594 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147154
  2. Provided by ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Nancy Alvarez Jurado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice