4424 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5142417 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4424 Campsite Loop
  • Viewed: 56
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Pond
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1769
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 107
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3532 / -81.317
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32824
  • Subdivision: Tyson Ranch Twnhms
  • Provided by: MAX C INVESTMENTS GROUP LLC
  • Contact: Carlos Sanchez
  • 407-666-4526
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Spectacular New Townhome for rent in gated community. This townhome has 4 bedrooms, 3 Full Baths, Open concept layout with beautiful kitchen that has stainless steel appliances and separate laundry room which has a full sized washer and dryer. Master bedroom is located on the 2nd floor with private master bath. Two bedrooms upstairs with a loft area, additional Bedroom downstairs and Full Bathroom, Located minutes away from the Orlando International Airport, About 25 minutes from all attractions, Near to the Lake Nona area of shopping, dining and expressways. The community has a clubhouse, swimming pool. Rent includes grounds maintenance.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl, Tile
  • Living Area: 1677.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Accessibility Features: Accessible Washer/Dryer
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Tayson Ranch
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32824 - Orlando/Taft / Meadow woods
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 33-24-30-7623-00-670
  • View: Water
  • Views: 56
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2082 Chatham Place Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,350.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

2082 Chatham Place Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the epitome of comfort and convenience in this impeccably maintained townhouse located at 2082 Chatham Place Dr in the desired gated community of Chatham Place, Orlando, FL. Situated on a d

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392595
  2. Provided by PM ELITE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jonathan Casique
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1540 Whitewater Falls Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

1540 Whitewater Falls Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to Beacon Park, a thriving community perfectly positioned with quick access to Lake Nona, Medical City, Orlando International Airport, UCF, and major expressways including 417, 408, 528, and I

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2849 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139088
  2. Provided by NORKIS & CO REALTY
  3. Contact Mahipal Kundu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1538 Avleigh Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,350.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

1538 Avleigh Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Location, recently renovated, ready to move in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1882 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399489
  2. Provided by REALSTOCK ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Diego Serna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15535 Willow Arbor Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,450.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

15535 Willow Arbor Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Elegance, Connectivity, and Future: Your Haven in Wyndham Lakes 15535 Willow Arbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 Welcome to your next home! Located in the highly sought after community of Wyndham Lakes, th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2356 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369107
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact John Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1524 Astoria Arbor Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,650.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

1524 Astoria Arbor Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Beautiful two story home located at 1524 Astoria Arbor Lane in Orlando, offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This home looks like new and is available for immediate occupancy. All bedrooms are conve

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2832 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372166
  2. Provided by POINTON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Andrea Pointon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1746 Mandavilla Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,350.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

1746 Mandavilla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this cozy home just for you.It located on a quiet Cul de sac inside the desirable community of Meadow Creek. It total has 3 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage. It is so nice because of th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404858
  2. Provided by TOPSKY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Mia Guan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4120 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,650.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

4120 Campsite Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new corner townhome FOR RENT located just 5 minutes from Lake Nona and Nona West Plaza, including Super Target, hospitals, and top rated conveniences, within the desirable Tyson Ranch gated com

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391685
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact Antonio Chacon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1530 Larks Nest Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,350.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

1530 Larks Nest Court Virtual Tour More Like This

POOL HOME FOR RENT IDEAL FOR TENANTS SEEKING SPACE, PRIVACY & CONVENIENCE! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a screened pool and 2 car garage offers a unique layout featuring two primary s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2450 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406935
  2. Provided by MOSER REALTY CO
  3. Contact Susanne Moser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1952 Portofino Meadows Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,400.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

1952 Portofino Meadows Boulevard More Like This

Excellent 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse located in the gated Portofino Meadows community. This spacious home features all four bedrooms upstairs, including a primary suite with walk in closet

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2746 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379711
  2. Provided by VIZCAYA INTERNATIONAL REALTY I
  3. Contact Tania Padron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11718 Pethrick Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,600.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

11718 Pethrick Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 story home in Wetherbee Lake featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,815 sq ft of living space. Freshly painted with brand new vinyl flooring throughout. Large kitchen with ample cabinet

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3348 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399728
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Elsa Garzon-Heinrich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice