4120 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6391685 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4120 Campsite Loop
  • Viewed: 62
  • Price: $2,650
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 1769
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 55
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3901 / -81.3509
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32824
  • Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  • Contact: Antonio Chacon
  • 407-440-4900
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Brand new corner townhome FOR RENT located just 5 minutes from Lake Nona and Nona West Plaza, including Super Target, hospitals, and top rated conveniences, within the desirable Tyson Ranch gated community in Orlando. This beautiful property offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms with 1,769 sqft of living space, featuring a convenient first floor bedroom and full bathroom ideal for guests or multigenerational living. The home showcases an open concept layout with ceramic flooring on the first level and comfortable carpet on the second floor, creating a modern and inviting atmosphere. Parking includes 1 covered garage space plus an extended driveway with room for 2 additional vehicles. Community amenities feature a swimming pool, playground, and dog park. Washer and dryer are included, and the home is brand new and move in ready, offering the perfect combination of location, comfort, and lifestyle in the heart of Orlando.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1769.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Washer
  • Association Name: rizetta & company
  • Association Phone: 407-472-2471
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32824 - Orlando/Taft / Meadow woods
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 33-24-30-7629-02-280
  • Views: 62
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4424 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,600.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

4424 Campsite Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Spectacular New Townhome for rent in gated community. This townhome has 4 bedrooms, 3 Full Baths, Open concept layout with beautiful kitchen that has stainless steel appliances and separate laundry ro

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142417
  2. Provided by MAX C INVESTMENTS GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1540 Whitewater Falls Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

1540 Whitewater Falls Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to Beacon Park, a thriving community perfectly positioned with quick access to Lake Nona, Medical City, Orlando International Airport, UCF, and major expressways including 417, 408, 528, and I

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2849 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139088
  2. Provided by NORKIS & CO REALTY
  3. Contact Mahipal Kundu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15535 Willow Arbor Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,450.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

15535 Willow Arbor Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Elegance, Connectivity, and Future: Your Haven in Wyndham Lakes 15535 Willow Arbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 Welcome to your next home! Located in the highly sought after community of Wyndham Lakes, th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2356 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369107
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact John Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1524 Astoria Arbor Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,650.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

1524 Astoria Arbor Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Beautiful two story home located at 1524 Astoria Arbor Lane in Orlando, offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This home looks like new and is available for immediate occupancy. All bedrooms are conve

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2832 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372166
  2. Provided by POINTON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Andrea Pointon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1952 Portofino Meadows Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,400.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

1952 Portofino Meadows Boulevard More Like This

Excellent 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse located in the gated Portofino Meadows community. This spacious home features all four bedrooms upstairs, including a primary suite with walk in closet

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2746 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379711
  2. Provided by VIZCAYA INTERNATIONAL REALTY I
  3. Contact Tania Padron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11718 Pethrick Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,600.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

11718 Pethrick Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 story home in Wetherbee Lake featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,815 sq ft of living space. Freshly painted with brand new vinyl flooring throughout. Large kitchen with ample cabinet

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3348 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399728
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Elsa Garzon-Heinrich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3836 Grassland Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,700.00 ($0.63 / sqft )

3836 Grassland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Corner townhome for rent in perfect location right next to lake nona. Internet and cable is included with rent! The hoa includes maintenance of the lawn & common areas, trash collection, use of the po

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4308 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389739
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Hillary Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14385 Canvas Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,750.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

14385 Canvas Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Welcome to The Vale, one of D.R. Hortons most sought after townhome floorplans, now offered in the rapidly growing Nona West community in Orlandos Lake Nona corridor. This beautifully designed two sto

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1990 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147621
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Adrian Singh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4112 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,500.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

4112 Campsite Loop New Construction More Like This

Brand new spectacular 3 bedroom, 2/1 bath townhouse, with one bedroom conveniently located on the first floor. Just 12 minutes from the Orlando International Airport, 10 minutes from the VA Hospital,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1633 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148970
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Yolimar Rossato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3312 Chroma Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,450.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

3312 Chroma Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful brand new two story townhome features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 modern bathrooms for rent designed for comfort and functionality. Step into a luxury kitchen equipped with elegant stone counte

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1890 sqft
  4. Approx. 90.25 acres
  1. MLSID: S5148277
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Maria Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice