4401 Le Reve Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5140029 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4401 Le Reve Court
  • Viewed: 26
  • Price: $465,000
  • Price sqft: $220
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Bldg sqft: 2109
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 156
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3008 / -81.4576
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Le Reve
  • Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  • Contact: Emidio Dias Carvalho Neto, LLC
  • 407-622-2122
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Discover the ultimate fusion of elegance and ease in the prestigious gated enclave of Le Rve. Nestled in the vibrant core of Kissimmee, this exceptional corner lot townhouse stands out as truly unique. With 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, it boasts a luminous, flowing floor plan tailored for contemporary lifestyles. The gourmet kitchen impresses with European inspired soft close cabinetry, premium stainless steel appliances, and luxurious quartz surfaces, effortlessly connecting to the dining and family spaces. Expansive sliding doors invite you to a secluded screened lanai, featuring a resort style plunge pool and an integrated outdoor grilling area, ideal for unwinding or hosting gatherings. On the upper level, discover four generous bedroomstwo boasting private bathsalong with a convenient hall bathroom and a laundry nook equipped with full size washer and dryer. Exquisitely appointed and thoughtfully styled by professionals, this residence is fully turnkey. Perfect as a lucrative short term rental or an opulent retreat for cherished family escapes, it delivers on every front. Relish the proximity to premier dining, retail destinations, and a mere 15 minute drive to Disney World and Disney Springs. A massive Walmart Supercenter just opposite ensures effortless everyday needs. Seize this extraordinary chance to claim a haven of refined luxury in Le Rvewhere design, prime positioning, and practicality converge for an unparalleled way of life.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Other, Outdoor Grill
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1778.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Structure
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 503.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Kathy Boolo - Aspire Management
  • Association Phone: 407-614-6144
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Turnkey
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan
  • Legal Description: LE REVE PB 24 PG 122 LOT 1
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 24-25-28-1605-0001-0010
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Views: 26
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4425 Le Reve Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$429,000.00 ($205.95 / sqft )

4425 Le Reve Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into unparalleled contemporary living at LE REVE, an exclusive, secure community nestled in the vibrant heart of Kissimmee. This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhome offers the perfect bl

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2083 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145201
  2. Provided by SEVEN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Diego De Carvalho Esteves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4796 Clock Tower Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$429,000.00 ($202.93 / sqft )

4796 Clock Tower Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home in Storey Lake A Must See Investment Opportunity! Discover this beautifully furnished and fully equipped home in the highly desirable Storey Lake community, off

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148497
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP
  3. Contact Kenneth Holden, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4879 Clock Tower Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$430,000.00 ($203.41 / sqft )

4879 Clock Tower Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Wonderful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Storey Lake Unmissable Opportunity! This beautiful home is fully furnished and equipped with everything you need for a comfortable and practical stay. The s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6279626
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Moniele Coelho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4895 Clock Tower Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$439,000.00 ($207.66 / sqft )

4895 Clock Tower Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

INCOME PRODUCING STOREY LAKE VACATION HOME | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIVATE POOL | MINUTES FROM DISNEY Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath turn key pool home located in the highly sou

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389338
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eveli Golden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4960 Windermere Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$445,000.00 ($210.50 / sqft )

4960 Windermere Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully appointed and fully furnished, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse is located within the highly desirable gated resort community of Storey Lake. Zoned for short term rentals, this propert

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379770
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Ana Sampaio Pereira Willeman Moura
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4424 Le Reve Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$449,900.00 ($183.78 / sqft )

4424 Le Reve Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Le Rve, a boutique gated community in the heart of Kissimmee. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome is designed for both comfort and convenience, making it an excellent choice as a vacation ren

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2448 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133533
  2. Provided by CRISTALDI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angelina Caldwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4827 Clock Tower Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$449,900.00 ($212.82 / sqft )

4827 Clock Tower Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and fully furnished home, featuring 4 beds and 3 baths, located in the highly desirable Storey Lake community! This home is move in or rental ready. Enjoy resort style amenities including a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340940
  2. Provided by TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Nicole Duque Estrada Almeida Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3083 Tom Sawyer Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$454,900.00 ($215.18 / sqft )

3083 Tom Sawyer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of timeless character and modern updates. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this res

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6309488
  2. Provided by GARCIA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Elaine Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4834 Love Storey Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$459,000.00 ($239.81 / sqft )

4834 Love Storey Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

GREAT POOL TOWNHOUSE. There are 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, with 1 bedroom downstairs.This beautiful home is located in Storey Lake, where Central Florida's major attractions are just minutes away. Walt

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141195
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3078 Juliet Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$459,000.00 ($217.12 / sqft )

3078 Juliet Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

Excellent investment opportunity in the highly sought after Storey Lake Resort! This beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and income potenti

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406391
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mulcy Tenorio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice