900 Pebble Beach Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5139727 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 900 Pebble Beach Drive
  • Viewed: 52
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Bldg sqft: 2114
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 160
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2832 / -81.644
  • County: POLK
  • City: DAVENPORT
  • Zipcode: 33896
  • Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  • Provided by: PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  • Contact: Christopher Franqui
  • 407-723-7000
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this stunning, fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom vacation retreat nestled in the heart of the sought after Champions Gate community. Perfectly designed, this beautiful townhome offers a seamless blend of style, comfort, and convenience. An incredible opportunity to take residence in a resort paradise! Step outside to the home's private pool and enjoy endless days of relaxation and fun in the sun. Inside, the spacious, modern interior is expertly furnished, creating a welcoming and luxurious atmosphere ready for your guests or family to enjoy. The open floor plan, high end finishes, and thoughtful touches make this home not just a rental, but a lifestyle dream. Champions Gate is renowned as a vacation paradise, an ideal destination for travelers seeking unforgettable experiences, and an exceptional community for residents craving convenience and leisure. Resort style amenities include a world class clubhouse, pool, lazy river, golf courses, fitness centers, and more, all within steps of your door. Located close to top shopping, dining, and World Class entertainment options and Theme Parks, this property offers the perfect balance of effortless residence, style, and resort living.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1914.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Retreat At Champions Gate Association
  • Association Phone: admin@retreatcg.
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33896 - Davenport / Champions Gate
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 30-25-27-5129-0001-1410
  • Views: 52
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1112 Pine Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,700.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

1112 Pine Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 Bed | 3 Bath Pool Home Near Disney! Beautifully maintained home featuring an open layout with tile throughout and a seamless flow from the updated kitchen to the family room. The kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1868 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148761
  2. Provided by HELLO SUNSHINE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marissa Mcclung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 609 Trikomo Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,700.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

609 Trikomo Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to 609 Trikomo Drive, a freshly finished 4 bed, 4 bath townhouse available for lease in The Azur Resort. This modern and stylish property features a private pool, providing the perfect oasis f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6315689
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sunveer Lally
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8515 Honors Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,700.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

8515 Honors Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this gorgeous luxury townhome in the gated Vistas at Championsgate in Davenport, FL. This home features spacious living areas, modern finishes, and access to community amenities including g

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2143 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359809
  2. Provided by FABIO CRUZ REALTY
  3. Contact Fabio Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 436 Lake Shore Parkway, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,700.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

436 Lake Shore Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

Ready to relocate to Davenport? This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home offers a comfortable layout perfect for those looking for extra living space. The home features generous living

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390119
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Seedat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 407 Villa Domani Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,700.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

407 Villa Domani Way Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT! No subleasing permitted! Available from June 1! Exceptional home available for long term lease! This bright, stylish, fully furnished contemporary townhome is located in Villa Domani, a b

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2163 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394537
  2. Provided by ORANGE REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
  3. Contact Sonia Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2102 Charming Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,700.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

2102 Charming Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Beautifully maintained 5BR/3BA home located in the quiet and desirable Belle Haven community. Built in 2023, this like new home features an open floor plan, modern kitchen with stainless steel applian

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3262 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407175
  2. Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  3. Contact Saijun Gong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1963 Enchanting Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,750.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

1963 Enchanting Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

New community with internet and digital cable included in the rent. 5 Beds and 3 Baths home with a full bathroom and guest bedroom downstairs. Close to schools and Disney parks. Easy access to i 4 and

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2720 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721648
  2. Provided by C & R ADVISORS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cesar Sarceno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1164 Kingsbarn Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,750.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

1164 Kingsbarn Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Champions Gate Great Townhouse with Pool! This beautiful home is a 4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms. Fully decorated to amaze your family and guests. The kitchen offers quartz countertops, stainless steel appli

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147496
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2077 Derwent Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,750.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

2077 Derwent Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this gorgeous home in the highly sought after community of The Glen at West Haven, ideally located in the heart of ChampionsGate. This beautifully designed two story residence features 4 sp

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392329
  2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Xiaoyu Su
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 790 Pebble Beach Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,795.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

790 Pebble Beach Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your very own Florida retreat! This beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is tucked inside a private gated community with world class amenities designed for relaxation and fun. I

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399132
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Riley Potter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice