904 Assembly Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5126390 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 904 Assembly Court
  • Viewed: 59
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1686
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 370
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2775 / -81.5892
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: REUNION
  • Zipcode: 34747
  • Subdivision: Reunion Ph 1 Prcl 2
  • Elementary School: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
  • Middle School: Horizon Middle
  • High School: Poinciana High School
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Birgitta Gilmartin
  • 321-939-3748
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Resort style living in Reunion. 3/2 townhouse in upscale gated community. Easy access to I 4, attached single car garage, large master suite with bath and walk out to balcony, second floor laundry, covered rear patio backing onto golf course. Community pool and hot tub. Basic cable and internet included. EXTENDED DRIVEWAY
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1686.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac
School Information
  • High School: Poinciana High School
  • Middle School: Horizon Middle
  • School Elementary: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Gas Water Heater, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: ARTEMIS LIFESTYLES
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Central Vaccum, Crown Molding, Eat-in Kitchen, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 35-25-27-4854-0001-0510
  • View: Golf Course
  • Views: 59
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Internet, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3123 Sun Lake Court A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,800.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

3123 Sun Lake Court A Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

$900 off 1st months rent. Now available for rent! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo is located in a small gated community just off Highway 192 in Kissimmee minutes from shopping,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1484 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134799
  2. Provided by CHAMPION HOMES
  3. Contact Brandy Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3176 Feltrim Place 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,800.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

3176 Feltrim Place 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular opportunity to live just 10 minutes from Disney in a beautifully furnished, first floor condominium, fully equipped and truly move in ready!!! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1062 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144091
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Carola Garcia De Montenegro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2835 Oakwater Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,800.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

2835 Oakwater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

UNDER 3 Miles to DISNEY PROPERTY. Walmart DIRECTLY NEXT DOOR. This BEAUTIFUL 2 Bed Condo Unit With SCREENED BALCONY and 1 CAR GARAGE comes *COMPLETELY FURNISHED. You will love being able to walk to th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1245 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145620
  2. Provided by TOP AGENCY REALTY INC
  3. Contact John Hill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7602 Long Island Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,800.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

7602 Long Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this well appointed townhome located in a desirable gated community in Kissimmee. The first floor features tile flooring throughout, while th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1362 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371310
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 280 Celebration  209, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$1,810.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

280 Celebration 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

CONDO, 2nd Floor, 1 bed with sunroom/den(could be 2nd bedroom). All appliances. Elevator. Concierge Trash. FULL SIZE WASHER AND DRYER. New AC and water heater. Close to clubhouse and pool. 2 separate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 952 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144899
  2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  3. Contact Arnold Austria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3016 Parkway Boulevard 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,850.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

3016 Parkway Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and renovated apartment in the desirable community offers 2 bedrooms. Inside, you'll find an upgraded tile throughout, adding a touch of luxury to the property, The Kitchen feature new cabin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136069
  2. Provided by MAX C INVESTMENTS GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3207 Oyster Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,850.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

3207 Oyster Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Property in the best location possible, 10 minutes to the Disney Parks, Resort Life Style community, 3 bed 2 bath town house. Club house with Pool, Jacuzzi, Gym, walking distance to Dunkin Donut

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145761
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Nora Hazan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1860 Beach Ridge Road, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$1,895.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

1860 Beach Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully furnished like new one bedroom garage apartment in Celebration Island Village. Luxury vinyl plant flooring throughout, full size washer & dryer, nice size kitchen with all full size applia

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146254
  2. Provided by COULTER REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Joni Coulter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8964 Silver Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,900.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

8964 Silver Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Amazing townhouse at, just minutes away from disney wold park attractions, gated community, nestled in a premium location! 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. This home offers laminate floorings throughout all co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133543
  2. Provided by SUNSHINE HOME MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Jacky Montes Mays
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8837 Grand Palms Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,900.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

8837 Grand Palms Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully first floor condo located in the desirable Grand Palms community in Kissimmee, just minutes from Disney parks, shopping, restaurants, and major highways. This spacious home offers 3 bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1272 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136594
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Torres Beltran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice