3207 Oyster Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5145761 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3207 Oyster Lane
  • Viewed: 26
  • Price: $1,850
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 1300
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 60
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.345 / -81.6447
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34747
  • Subdivision: West Lucaya Village
  • Provided by: LOKATION
  • Contact: Nora Hazan
  • 954-545-5583
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Great Property in the best location possible, 10 minutes to the Disney Parks, Resort Life Style community, 3 bed 2 bath town house. Club house with Pool, Jacuzzi, Gym, walking distance to Dunkin Donuts and shopping centers. Gated community and walk to abundant amenities featuring a resort style pool, clubhouse with large fitness center and outdoor grills under the gazebo. Perfect for al fresco entertaining. The home has an open plan with the Master bedroom downstairs and two bedrooms plus bath upstairs. All granite countertops and Stainless Appliances and Contemporary Cabinets. Zoned for the new Westside Elementary & Middle & Celebration High. Home is fully furnished.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1300.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Common, On Street, Other
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Other
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 06-25-27-5534-0001-0890
  • Views: 26
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Internet, Laundry, Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7501 Bliss Way 7501, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,670.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

7501 Bliss Way 7501 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this Immaculately Maintained Condo where you can enjoy the amenities onsite or be at all the Theme Parks within minutes. With Disney being just a couple of miles away, and endless choices f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1015 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402717
  2. Provided by PMI PROPERTY ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Dean Nikolic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1688 Celebration Boulevard The Audrey, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$1,672.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

1688 Celebration Boulevard The Audrey Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

13 month lease price. Currently offering 1 month free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 746 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.40 acres
  1. MLSID: O6403670
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 770 Siena Palm Drive 307, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$1,675.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

770 Siena Palm Drive 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully FURNISHED 1 bed/1 bath with full size laundry. Balcony, great location. Very quiet. Close to everything!!! VERY CUTE. MUST SEE!!! New stainless stove and front loader washer/dryer. 3rd flo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 792 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145791
  2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  3. Contact Arnold Austria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3016 Parkway Boulevard 209, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,680.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

3016 Parkway Boulevard 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 3016 Parkway Blvd. Unit 209, a charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the vibrant city of Kissimmee, FL. This home is nestled within the Blossom Park Condo community, offering a ran

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147604
  2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  3. Contact Arnold Austria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Parkway Boulevard 123, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,700.00 ($2.68 / sqft )

3100 Parkway Boulevard 123 Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo is located just 1.5 miles from Walt Disney World in the desirable Parkway Palms Resort. Conveniently situated across from Celebration and only minutes from an arr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 635 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140374
  2. Provided by CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  3. Contact Dane Bradley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7531 Pellham Way 77, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,700.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

7531 Pellham Way 77 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful freshly painted 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, condominium located in the gated community of Oakwater. This second floor condo provides an open floorplan with spacious living area. The master bedro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1015 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142707
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Reinaldo Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2307 Butterfly Palm Way # 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,700.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

2307 Butterfly Palm Way # 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great opportunity to Rent this fully furnished 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo located in the resort community of Windsor Palms. This spacious first floor unit comes fully furnished, includes water, cable

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1022 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148186
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Nora Hazan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3204 Sabal Palms Court B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,700.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

3204 Sabal Palms Court B Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished! Just bring your personal belongings. This cozy 2 bedroom/2 bathroom 2nd Floor Unit has everything that you will need such as, pots, dishes, linens, etc. Lovely private balcony overloo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1087 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390707
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Arlene Cowan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,749.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Currently leased.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 823 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911015
  2. Provided by HOMES UNLIMITED REAL ESTATE CORP
  3. Contact Angel Olaves Medina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8917 Legacy Court 207, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,750.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

8917 Legacy Court 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo at Legacy Dunes Fully Furnished! Ready to move in! This beautifully furnished second floor condo is just 4 miles from Disney, offering the perfect combination of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1131 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6348940
  2. Provided by BELLA VIEW REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Caroline Perotti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice