2703 Chatham, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5122476 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2703 Chatham
  • Viewed: 256
  • Price: $2,950
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Bldg sqft: 5227
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 428
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3197 / -81.4815
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Chatham Park At Sausalito
  • Provided by: FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
  • Contact: Perry Taveras
  • 407-777-0817
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to your beautiful and spacious Kissimmee retreat! This meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is designed for the ultimate family comforts.Comes Furnished! Step out to your private, screened patio to soak in a spectacular view overlooking a lake, and conservation area.Come experience the beauty and space you deserve! we can rent it for minimum 3 months.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1874.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: NA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 11-25-28-2795-0001-0790
  • Views: 256
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Taxes
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2626 Ham Brown Road Magdalena, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,670.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

2626 Ham Brown Road Magdalena New Construction Reduced More Like This

2 months free Base Rent with move in by 5/30 + additional savings when you look and lease! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2040 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6221385
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2626 Ham Brown Road Elena, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,671.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

2626 Ham Brown Road Elena New Construction More Like This

2 months free Base Rent with move in by May 30th + additional savings when you look and lease! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on marke

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6221376
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a small and quite community with a great location where everything is close, the property is fully furniture

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1721 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130622
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 626 Eagle Pointe S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

626 Eagle Pointe S Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful POOL Home for long term RENT!! POND view. RENOVATED with a modern Kitchen and Bathrooms. 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms. TILE throughout the house. STAINLESS STEEL appliances. Enjoy a sparkling S

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147583
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Nidia Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5366 Diplomat Court 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

5366 Diplomat Court 101 More Like This

Gorgeous townhouse in a gated community in Kissimmee. with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this beautiful interior decoration, stainless steel appliances, open floor plan with a cozy living and dining spa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1694 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149081
  2. Provided by ALPHA LEADER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jamil Swaid, JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1565 The Oaks Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

1565 The Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Available June 1st, this stunning 3/3.5 single family home is a wonderful place for those seeking a smooth and easy transition, as it comes fully furnished and ready for you to settle in. The property

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3488 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149194
  2. Provided by MILA REALTY
  3. Contact Valentina Naumenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4708 Ruby Red Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

4708 Ruby Red Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 1st, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home is a wonderful place for those seeking luxury and convenience in an unfurnished space. The elegant open concept design features sleek

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2586 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149599
  2. Provided by MILA REALTY
  3. Contact Valentina Naumenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2396 Nightingale Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($0.80 / sqft )

2396 Nightingale Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful single family home featuring a spacious backyard and an excellent layout. The home offers a spacious kitchen with a breakfast bar, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The primary s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3356 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149708
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact lory Batista
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1001 Tourmaline Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

1001 Tourmaline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious Single family 1 Story, Private pool, furnished, 4 bedroom,3 bathroom home located in a prime area!, perfect for families, this property features a functional layout with plent

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403557
  2. Provided by ATLANTIC REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Kevin Wu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4865 Big Pine Loop B1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,749.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

4865 Big Pine Loop B1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Currently offering 1 month free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1257 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.17 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401344
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice