4865 Big Pine Loop B1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6401344 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4865 Big Pine Loop B1
  • Viewed: 23
  • Price: $2,749
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 1257
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 21
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3461 / -81.474
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
  • Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  • High School: Celebration High
  • Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  • Contact: AJ Rebhan
  • 704-502-7778
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Currently offering 1 month free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly Leasing Price (TMLP) includes base rent and mandatory monthly fees and is based on a 12+ month lease term. Additional fees may apply. Please contact the community for a full fee breakdown. Welcome to Lantower Sunrise, a new vision of Mediterranean inspired apartment living in Kissimmee. Our premier community of studio, one, two, and three bedroom apartments is where modern design and wellness meet resort style comfort. We are creating a new residential experience, a lifestyle that is truly Life Illuminated. Imagine a home that helps you breathe deeper, move freely, and connect authentically. Picture yourself in a light filled residence with 10 foot ceilings and premium quartz countertops. Appreciate the convenience of integrated Smart Home technology at your fingertips. This is just the beginning. Our pet friendly community features 16,000 square feet of amenities, including a serene resort style pool, a dry sauna and cold plunge, and a supper club and community market. A new standard of luxury is arriving.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Dog Run
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1257.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Celebration High
  • Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  • School Elementary: Floral Ridge Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Open
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Lantower Sunrise
  • Association Phone: 407-783-5189
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 02-25-28-5167-000-10100
  • Unit Number: B1
  • View: Pool
  • Views: 23
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4573 Ada Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,479.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

4573 Ada Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully furnished corner unit townhouse in the great 24 hour guard gated Bella Vida Resort, located just 5 miles from Disney. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is fully furn

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1661 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393709
  2. Provided by BRAZA HOMES
  3. Contact Sandra Ruysam, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2631 Eagle Meadow Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,495.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

2631 Eagle Meadow Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Price improvement. Dont miss out on this absolutely beautiful home which will accommodate any family's needs. You will be impressed the moment you arrive and drive onto your paver driveway and experie

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2797 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145011
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bernardo Reynoso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2960 Boating Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,500.00 ($0.75 / sqft )

2960 Boating Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

RENT with option to buy in the heart of Shingle Creek Reserve at The Oaks Golf Club a serene community nestled within one of Central Floridas most sought after golf course neighborhoods. Ready to mov

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3335 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673218
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATES MARKET, LLC
  3. Contact Stoyanka Petrova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3191 Paradox Circle 205, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,500.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

3191 Paradox Circle 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo located in the sought after community of Storey Lake in Kissimmee. Situated on the 2nd floor with elevator access, this fully furni

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1126 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5131691
  2. Provided by GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Gilberto Imery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1414 Anchor Bend Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,500.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

1414 Anchor Bend Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Move into a well maintained townhome in the desirable Bella Lago community offers resort style living with a private boat lift to Lake Tohopekaliga, multiple pools, fitness centers, scenic walking and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1657 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148386
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Edwin Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 4507 Oakbrook Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,500.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

4507 Oakbrook Court More Like This

Welcome to 4507 Oakbrook Ct, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the desirable Indian Point community of Kissimmee. This spacious property features an open floor plan with v

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2359 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392012
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Isabella Cimino Gameiro PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3183 Tocoa Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,550.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

3183 Tocoa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained fully furnished townhouse located in the sought after gated community of Compass Bay in Kissimmee. This spacious and stylish 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1649 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141097
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Adriana Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2290 The Oaks Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,550.00 ($0.71 / sqft )

2290 The Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home and a 2 car garage. Open floor plan with large living areas, great for family living and entertaining. Convenient location close to shopping, restaurant

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3592 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389323
  2. Provided by CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
  3. Contact Hao Jun Chang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3311 Bent Paddle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,550.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

3311 Bent Paddle Drive More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home for rent in the highly sought after gated community of Bellalago. This spacious home offers a functional open layout, comfortable living areas, and a great front porch

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938684
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Laura Morales Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3120 Paradox Circle 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,600.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

3120 Paradox Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Dont loose the opportunity to live in the most desirable vacation community, make your day to day a resort life style

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1329 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135892
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice