4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5130622 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive
  • Viewed: 262
  • Price: $2,700
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 1721
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 308
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2878 / -81.4719
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Terra Esmeralda Twnhms
  • Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  • Contact: Jorge Ruiz
  • 407-251-0669
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This is a small and quite community with a great location where everything is close, the property is fully furniture
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1721.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Jorge Ruiz
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 25-25-28-5223-0001-0050
  • Views: 262
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1558 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$2,750.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

1558 Loxley Trail More Like This

Located at 1558 Loxley Trail in Kissimmee, this beautifully maintained home features a spacious and functional floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living. The open concept layout connects the

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2595 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406926
  2. Provided by GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5345 Royal Point Avenue, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$2,800.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

5345 Royal Point Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your move in ready oasis! The 2023 two story Tybee home design is set on a picturesque water view homesite, offering tranquility with no rear neighbors. Boasting 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2660 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404247
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4980 Worchester Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

4980 Worchester Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your new home in beautiful Kissimmee! This stunning, brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is situated in a vibrant community that offers a range of outdoor amenities. Enjoy walking tra

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2334 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5104874
  2. Provided by NEVES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Juliana Boselli Neves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3876 Carrick Bend Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($0.68 / sqft )

3876 Carrick Bend Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful Single Family home located in the highly desirable gated community of Bellalago! This spacious 5 Beds, 3 Baths residence features an open floor plan, modern kitchen and a 2 car garage, also

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3600 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144872
  2. Provided by BLUEHOUSE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Donny Hang Fung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1262 Wispy Cypress Drive 384, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

1262 Wispy Cypress Drive 384 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

**Modern Townhome Near Disney with Resort Style Amenities** The main floor features a bright and inviting great room that flows seamlessly into the contemporary kitchen, complete with a large island,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1876 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144956
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Luis Castellano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4719 Blue Diamond Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

4719 Blue Diamond Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom home available for rent, fully furnished and equipped, it will be ready for move in June. The entire home features flooring throughout, creating a clean, modern look with easy main

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2588 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149137
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Maried Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1422 Anchor Bend Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

1422 Anchor Bend Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED OPTION | RESORT STYLE LIVING IN BELLALAGO !! Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the highly desirable, guard gated community of Bellalago. This hom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400574
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Sherilet Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2571 Grey Hawk Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

2571 Grey Hawk Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Seller is motivateddont miss this opportunity! Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring a versatile layout with a first floor bedroom and full bath, ideal for guests or multi generational living. B

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1662 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403197
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Syed Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2583 Grey Hawk Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

2583 Grey Hawk Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Stylish and spacious 4BR/2.5BA home in the desirable Kissimmee area offering a modern open layout and comfortable family living. Bright interiors, functional floor plan, and well designed kitchen make

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1662 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403201
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Syed Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2567 Grey Hawk Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

2567 Grey Hawk Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Step into comfort and convenience with this inviting 3BR/2BA home at 2567 Grey Hawk Dr in Kissimmee. Designed with everyday living in mind, this home features a seamless layout that connects the livin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1662 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403275
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Syed Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice