2626 Ham Brown Road Magdalena, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6221385 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2626 Ham Brown Road Magdalena
  • Viewed: 144
  • Price: $2,670
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 2040
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 674
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2228 / -81.4667
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
  • Middle School: Horizon Middle
  • High School: Poinciana High School
  • Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  • Contact: AJ Rebhan
  • 704-502-7778
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    2 months free Base Rent with move in by 5/30 + additional savings when you look and lease! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly Leasing Price (TMLP) includes base rent and mandatory monthly fees and is based on a 12+ month lease term. Additional fees may apply. Please contact the community for a full fee breakdown. Welcome to Alexander Park Homes, where luxury meets tranquility in the heart of Florida. Nestled amidst lush landscapes and vibrant communities, our home offers the epitome of modern living. Each residence is meticulously crafted with attention to detail, featuring spacious layouts and premium finishes that elevate your lifestyle. Whether you're seeking a serene retreat or a dynamic hub for entertainment, Alexander Park Homes provides the perfect canvas for your dreams. With a commitment to excellence and a passion for design, we invite you to embark on a journey of unparalleled comfort and sophistication. Welcome home to Alexander Park Homes, where every moment is an opportunity to thrive.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 2040.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Poinciana High School
  • Middle School: Horizon Middle
  • School Elementary: Sunrise Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Alexander Park Townhomes
  • Association Phone: 321-349-1800
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 13-26-28-3507-0001-00B2
  • Unit Number: Magdalena
  • Views: 144
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4029 Marina Isle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,410.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

4029 Marina Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location in this stunning home situated in one of Kissimmees most desirable communities. Ideal for anyone seeking a modern, spacious property with a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2176 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146364
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Jackie San Pedro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4980 Worchester Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

4980 Worchester Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your new home in beautiful Kissimmee! This stunning, brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is situated in a vibrant community that offers a range of outdoor amenities. Enjoy walking tra

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2334 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5104874
  2. Provided by NEVES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Juliana Boselli Neves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3876 Carrick Bend Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($0.68 / sqft )

3876 Carrick Bend Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful Single Family home located in the highly desirable gated community of Bellalago! This spacious 5 Beds, 3 Baths residence features an open floor plan, modern kitchen and a 2 car garage, also

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3600 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144872
  2. Provided by BLUEHOUSE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Donny Hang Fung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1262 Wispy Cypress Drive 384, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

1262 Wispy Cypress Drive 384 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

**Modern Townhome Near Disney with Resort Style Amenities** The main floor features a bright and inviting great room that flows seamlessly into the contemporary kitchen, complete with a large island,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1876 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144956
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Luis Castellano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4719 Blue Diamond Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

4719 Blue Diamond Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom home available for rent, fully furnished and equipped, it will be ready for move in June. The entire home features flooring throughout, creating a clean, modern look with easy main

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2588 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149137
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Maried Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1422 Anchor Bend Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

1422 Anchor Bend Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED OPTION | RESORT STYLE LIVING IN BELLALAGO !! Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the highly desirable, guard gated community of Bellalago. This hom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400574
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Sherilet Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2571 Grey Hawk Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

2571 Grey Hawk Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Seller is motivateddont miss this opportunity! Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring a versatile layout with a first floor bedroom and full bath, ideal for guests or multi generational living. B

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1662 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403197
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Syed Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2583 Grey Hawk Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

2583 Grey Hawk Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Stylish and spacious 4BR/2.5BA home in the desirable Kissimmee area offering a modern open layout and comfortable family living. Bright interiors, functional floor plan, and well designed kitchen make

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1662 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403201
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Syed Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2567 Grey Hawk Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

2567 Grey Hawk Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Step into comfort and convenience with this inviting 3BR/2BA home at 2567 Grey Hawk Dr in Kissimmee. Designed with everyday living in mind, this home features a seamless layout that connects the livin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1662 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403275
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Syed Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4573 Ada Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,479.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

4573 Ada Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully furnished corner unit townhouse in the great 24 hour guard gated Bella Vida Resort, located just 5 miles from Disney. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is fully furn

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1661 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393709
  2. Provided by BRAZA HOMES
  3. Contact Sandra Ruysam, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice