Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: A4415566 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 256
  • Price: $4,300
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Additional Information
  • County: MANATEE
  • City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  • Zipcode: 34211
  • Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  • Contact: Andy Moore
  • 941-782-1559
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Upon entering your home away from home, you will be greeted by an entryway leading to an open floor plan showcasing the kitchen, dining and living space. This home is tastefully decorated and will make you feel right at home. The kitchen boasts beautiful dark cabinetry, granite countertops, counter bar seating and updated stainless steel appliances. Perfect for the one who loves to prepare home cooked meals. Off the kitchen is your dining area space with seating for 4 people. On the opposite side of the kitchen is a kitchen nook area with additional seating for 4. Your living room overlooks the balcony and vaunts comfortable seating to kick back and relax while on vacation. Also featured is a 47 inch flat screen TV for your use. The balcony offers comfortableseating and is the perfect spot to spend your early mornings or afternoons overlooking the lake.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1107.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 1.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2020
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Gulf Coast Property Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34211 - Bradenton/Lakewood Ranch Area
  • Parcel Number: 581538259
  • Views: 256
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Grounds Care, Internet, Laundry, Pest Control, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4720 Claremont Park Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,900.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

4720 Claremont Park Drive More Like This

For Rent! Furnished Yearly Rental Available! In the desirable Central Park, in Lakewood Ranch, this Stunning 3 Bed pool home plus Den property has over 2200 sq ft of living space and 2900 sq ft over t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674757
  2. Provided by ANCHOR DOWN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kristi Berger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19111 Fox Landing Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$3,900.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

19111 Fox Landing Place Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community Reduced More Like This

Be the first to live in this stunning, never lived in home! Annual lease available Inquire for terms shorter than 12 months. This brand new Renown floor plan offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a bonu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3843 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679150
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  3. Contact Darren Murtha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13241 Torresina Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,900.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

13241 Torresina Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Wow Esplanade Single family home with many upgrades. look at this soothing lake views to adore on the over sized screen lanai, Livingroom, kitchen and master bedroom. Beautiful engineered hardwood flo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2555 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689001
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Toyia Youtzy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11790 Forest Park Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,950.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

11790 Forest Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Breathtaking pool home available June 1st, 2026! Stunning Pool Home in the Heart of Lakewood Ranch! Welcome to your dream rental! This breathtaking 3BR/2BA + Den home (1,847 sq. ft.) sits on an oversi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2640 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684213
  2. Provided by ECO LUXE REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Downes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17335 Blue Ridge Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,950.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

17335 Blue Ridge Place Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Annual TURNKEY FURNISHED Amazing home with three bedrooms, three bathrooms and a private office in a unique GREEN gated community in Lakewood Ranch. The home itself is spacious with comfortable and st

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2891 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690728
  2. Provided by RENT SARASOTA
  3. Contact Hamid Mohajir
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12749 Coastal Breeze Way, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,995.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

12749 Coastal Breeze Way Virtual Tour More Like This

INDIGO at LAKEWOOD RANCH. This home has a PRIVATE HEATED SALTWATER POOL AND IS FULLY FURNISHED. This spectacular VICTORY MODEL featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a bonus room/den/office and a 2 car

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2421 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684217
  2. Provided by PERLA'S PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Perla Whitaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17810 Gawthrop Street 101, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$4,000.00

17810 Gawthrop Street 101 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Call for pricing based on time of year. Stunning brand new 1st floor corner 3 bedroom condo in the highly sought after Lakewood National Golf community. . Professionally decorated with luxury in m

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: A4510615
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Catherine Foley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15513 White Linen Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$4,000.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

15513 White Linen Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful Lakewood Ranch 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom Lorraine Lakes home is perfect for families. Lovely Princeton II model offers 2,244 square feet of living space with a lake view. The split bedroom floor

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2244 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4568911
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Roxanne Klopp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18117 Gawthrop Drive 104, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$4,000.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

18117 Gawthrop Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available August 2025! Resort Style Living at its Finest: First Floor Coach Home in Lakewood National. Step into luxury with this beautifully appointed, fully furnished first floor Coach Home, nestle

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1786 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4619237
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mark Vannucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17006 Vardon Terrace 406, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$4,000.00 ($3.50 / sqft )

17006 Vardon Terrace 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Green View Getaway, your dream getaway in the exclusiveLakewood Nationalcommunity in Lakewood Ranch! Professionally managed by Gulf Coast Vacation Rentals. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1142 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4655735
  2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Andy Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice