9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8504898 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  • Viewed: 18
  • Price: $3,400
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 3989
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 8
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2914 / -82.2812
  • County: PASCO
  • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  • Zipcode: 33545
  • Subdivision: Epperson North
  • Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
  • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
  • Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  • Contact: Geri Sanchez
  • 813-546-2503

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Living Area: 2715.00
School Information
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
  • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Watergrass Elementary-PO
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Fiber Optics, Public, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Fence Restrictions, Playground, Pool, Vehicle Restrictions
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 20-25-23-0040-02500-0030
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 18
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Internet, Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 30950 Parrot Reef Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,100.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

30950 Parrot Reef Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to life at the lagoon! This beautiful spacious home features 3 bedrooms and a huge den/study with 2 bathrooms and an oversized screened in lanai. The primary bedroom is decorated with an accen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497829
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Geri Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9058 Rally Spring Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,100.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

9058 Rally Spring Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome 9058 rally spring loop! The tybee floor plan home by pulte homes features five bedrooms, three full bathrooms, an open concept kitchen and living room with dining are to the side. The guest be

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3215 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504546
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Geri Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34382 Evergreen Hill Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,100.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

34382 Evergreen Hill Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready, upgraded 2022 home on quiet cul de sac in Watergrass of Wesley Chapel! Discover single level living designed for style and convenience: bright open spaces perfect for entertaining, pave

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2451 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506743
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Jennifer Hmielewski Messina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5820 Timberdale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,150.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

5820 Timberdale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover upscale living in the heart of Wesley Chapel with this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence located in the premier Chapel Crossings community. This home seamlessly blends style and func

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3157 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494557
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Nityanand Sharma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33444 Binding Ties Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,200.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

33444 Binding Ties Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW 5 BEDROOM WITH FLEXIBLE LIVING SPACE! This 5 bedroom, 3 bath, two story home offers the space and layout everyones looking for. Featuring an open floor plan, the main living area flows seaml

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2802 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502887
  2. Provided by FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Jack Lipstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5703 Hollingworth Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,250.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

5703 Hollingworth Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW HIGH DEMAND 5 BEDROOM HOME IN WESTGATE AT AVALON PARK! Dont miss this rare opportunity to rent a spacious 2 story, 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a fenced yard in the sought after Westgat

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458538
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Dammy Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7278 Pool Compass Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,299.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

7278 Pool Compass Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to 7278 pool compass loop at the epperson south community (the gated section). Built in 2022, this meticulously maintained home offers 2,096 square feet of living space featuring three spaciou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2824 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503382
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Geri Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31811 Sun Kettle Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,300.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

31811 Sun Kettle Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Location, Location!! AMAZING LAKE VIEW! spacious single family home 3,092 SFT with 6 bedroom 3 full bathrooms located in Epperson lagoon. Full access to beautiful lagoon. Full enclosure with

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4306 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481815
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dina Elbiherie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7545 Pool Compass Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,350.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

7545 Pool Compass Loop Reduced More Like This

This beautiful 2,500+ square foot, two story home, built in 2021, offers four bedrooms and three full bathrooms in a spacious and well designed layout. The heart of the home is a gourmet kitchen with

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3207 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485576
  2. Provided by INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Ryan Marnell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7232 Seedpod Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,450.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

7232 Seedpod Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and move in ready home in the gated Watergrass community in Wesley Chapel, Florida. Watergrass is family friendly community offering a range of amenities, including a communit

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3989 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495938
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Shelly Sidhu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice