34187 Cinder Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8501329 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 34187 Cinder Way
  • Viewed: 23
  • Price: $2,400
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 2068
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 18
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2212 / -82.2513
  • County: PASCO
  • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  • Zipcode: 33545
  • Subdivision: Wyndrush Twnhms
  • Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  • Contact: Mileddy Albo
  • 813-264-7754
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    FOR RENT: Beautiful 3BR/2.5BA upgraded townhome located in a well maintained community in the heart of Wesley Chapel. Built in 2023, this move in ready home offers approximately 1,650 sq ft with a bright open concept layout, modern finishes, and no carpet throughout, ceramic tile on the first floor and luxury vinyl plank upstairs. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, upgraded countertops, and ample cabinetry, flowing seamlessly into the living and dining areas. Upstairs includes a spacious primary suite with walk in closet and private bath, plus two additional bedrooms and a full bathroom. Additional features include a half bath on the main level, in unit laundry, 2 car attached garage, and private patio with no rear neighbors. Community amenities include pool, clubhouse, playground, and walking paths. Conveniently located near The Shops at Wiregrass, Tampa Premium Outlets, KRATE at The Grove, AdventHealth Center, Epperson Lagoon, and major highways including I 75 and SR 54. Zoned for highly rated Pasco County schools. Housing vouchers accepted, including Section 8 Vouchers, subject to approval.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1650.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: N/A
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), L Dining, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Stone Counters, Thermostat
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 18 26 21 0050 01000 0050
  • Views: 23
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6419 Chapel Pines Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,195.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

6419 Chapel Pines Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

4 Bedroom 2 Bath home in Chapel Pines. Spacious open floorplan with a 2 car garage. Living room/dining room combo, eat in kitchen & tile throughout the living areas and bedroom. Lawn Service included

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459520
  2. Provided by BRENDA KAY CRAIG & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Tracey Craig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5715 Margate Mill Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,195.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

5715 Margate Mill Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

Newer construction home ! 4 bedroom 2 bathroom 2 car garage located in Westgate At Avalon park in Wesley Chapel. Features a gorgeous open floor plan, granite in kitchen large bedrooms high ceilings an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492865
  2. Provided by IMPERIAL ESTATES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Milad Aram Bonyar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5460 Warrington Town Path, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,200.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

5460 Warrington Town Path Virtual Tour More Like This

Super cute 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Wesley Chapel! This newer construction home features tile flooring throughout the main living areas, granite countertops, and stainless steel

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505772
  2. Provided by WRIGHT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Linda Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31291 Midnight Sun Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,200.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

31291 Midnight Sun Way Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This well maintained two story townhome is located in the sought after Towns at Woodsdale community in Wesley Chapel, FL. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506120
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Prachi Tripathi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8078 Rolling Shell Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,225.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

8078 Rolling Shell Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Epperson, the Crystal Lagoon Community! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse is a great choice for those looking for peace and tranquility. Features an open floor plan, with pl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2610 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500682
  2. Provided by PROBITY REALTY
  3. Contact Brooke Curtis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 8077 Rolling Shell Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,229.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

8077 Rolling Shell Trail Reduced More Like This

Newly built home in Epperson. 3 Bedrooms: Spacious, sunlit retreats for restful nights. 2.5 Bathrooms: Convenience for all with two well appointed baths. Walk In Closet: A roomy haven for your wardrob

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491103
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Kevin Watson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7891 Stonebrook Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,250.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

7891 Stonebrook Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Available now. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa located in the highly sought after Stonebrook Villas at Watergrass. This thoughtfully designed home offers low maintenance living in o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2106 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489114
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Trish McCullough-Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30633 Totteridge Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,250.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

30633 Totteridge Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

4 bedroom 2 bath wesley chapel home with 1805 sq ft of living space. One of wesley chapels most desirable communities! Residents enjoy top rated schools, and unbeatable proximity to shopping, dining,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1805 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502507
  2. Provided by SENSIBLE PROPERTY MANAGMENT
  3. Contact David Lowrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30915 Penny Surf Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,300.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

30915 Penny Surf Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom/2.5 bathroom + LOFT home in much desired Epperson Lagoon Community. This well appointed home boasts plenty of living space. On the first floor, there is a large great room, a spaci

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2470 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380643
  2. Provided by EAST PEARL REALTY
  3. Contact Dan Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31974 Blue Passing Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,300.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

31974 Blue Passing Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Eppersonwhere everyday living feels like a vacation. Leasing this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome includes access to the nations first Crystal Lagoon, giving you a tr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1597 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493854
  2. Provided by IT'S YOUR MOVE PROPERTY GROUP INC.
  3. Contact Patrick Keating
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice